Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 53 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 20 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 32 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.05 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 5.00%, Non-consultancy 90.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,242,174,817 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,916,491,664 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.05 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 5.00%, Non-consulting 90.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,242,174,817 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,916,491,664 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.52%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 20 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the request Taking care of trees, flowers and grass at Gia Lai martyrs' campus from May to December 2025 of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 18:53
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Fostering knowledge, administrative management capacity, specialized socio -economic management, changing thinking about rural economic development for commune officials and public employees to meet the requirements of new rural construction; Cadres, civil servants and non -specialized activities in communes in difficult areas are still lacking and weak in knowledge, working skills, professionalism, professional skills of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐÀO TẠO VÀ BỒI DƯỠNG NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC ĐÀ NẴNG
11/09/2024 09:23
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has posted Tender Notice Fostering knowledge and capacity for administrative management, in-depth socio-economic management, and transforming thinking on rural economic development for commune officials and civil servants to meet the requirements of building new rural areas; Officials, civil servants and non-specialized commune activists in difficult areas lack and are weak in knowledge, work skills, expertise and professionalism. of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai with the form Competitive Offer.
08/08/2024 14:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Training and assessment of the quality of training for cadres, civil servants, and public employees at the provincial and district levels of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai.
24/04/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package The class of civil servants in charge of administrative reform work in departments and districts of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai.
24/04/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Professional training in state management capacity for young people who are officials and civil servants at the provincial and district levels of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐÀO TẠO VÀ BỒI DƯỠNG NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC ĐÀ NẴNG
24/04/2024 15:41
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package The management leadership class is in charge of administrative reform work of departments and districts of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐÀO TẠO VÀ BỒI DƯỠNG NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC ĐÀ NẴNG
23/04/2024 17:03
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Fostering knowledge, administrative management capacity, specialized socio -economic management, changing thinking about rural economic development for commune officials and public employees to meet the requirements of new rural construction; Cadres, civil servants and non -specialized activities in communes in difficult areas are still lacking and weak in knowledge, working skills, professionalism, professional skills of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE FOR PUBLIC POLICY AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - PRD
23/04/2024 16:59
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Fostering civil service culture for cadres, civil servants and public employees at provincial and district levels. commune of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE FOR PUBLIC POLICY AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - PRD
23/04/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Commune level leadership/civil servant class of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: The Center of Science Research and Production Service
23/04/2024 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan Taking care of trees, flowers and grass at Gia Lai martyrs' campus from May to December 2025 with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 18:53
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Fostering knowledge, administrative management capacity, specialized socio -economic management, changing thinking about rural economic development for commune officials and public employees to meet the requirements of new rural construction; Cadres, civil servants and non -specialized activities in communes in difficult areas are still lacking and weak in knowledge, working skills, professionalism, professional skills .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐÀO TẠO VÀ BỒI DƯỠNG NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC ĐÀ NẴNG
11/09/2024 09:23
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bidding package Fostering knowledge, administrative management capacity, specialized socio -economic management, changing thinking about rural economic development for commune officials and public employees to meet the requirements of new rural construction; Cadres, civil servants and non -specialized activities in communes in difficult areas are still lacking and weak in knowledge, working skills, professionalism, professional skills with 5 participating contractors .
15/08/2024 08:17
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai publishes Tender Notice Fostering knowledge and capacity for administrative management, in-depth socio-economic management, and transforming thinking on rural economic development for commune officials and civil servants to meet the requirements of building new rural areas; Officials, civil servants and non-specialized commune activists in difficult areas lack and are weak in knowledge, work skills, expertise and professionalism. in the form Competitive Offer .
08/08/2024 14:02
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Training and assessment of the quality of training for cadres, civil servants, and public employees at the provincial and district levels .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐÀO TẠO VÀ BỒI DƯỠNG NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC ĐÀ NẴNG
24/04/2024 15:44
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package The class of civil servants in charge of administrative reform work in departments and districts .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐÀO TẠO VÀ BỒI DƯỠNG NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC ĐÀ NẴNG
24/04/2024 15:42
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Professional training in state management capacity for young people who are officials and civil servants at the provincial and district levels .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐÀO TẠO VÀ BỒI DƯỠNG NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC ĐÀ NẴNG
24/04/2024 15:41
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package The management leadership class is in charge of administrative reform work of departments and districts .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐÀO TẠO VÀ BỒI DƯỠNG NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC ĐÀ NẴNG
23/04/2024 17:03
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Fostering knowledge, administrative management capacity, specialized socio -economic management, changing thinking about rural economic development for commune officials and public employees to meet the requirements of new rural construction; Cadres, civil servants and non -specialized activities in communes in difficult areas are still lacking and weak in knowledge, working skills, professionalism, professional skills .
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE FOR PUBLIC POLICY AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - PRD
23/04/2024 16:59
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Fostering civil service culture for cadres, civil servants and public employees at provincial and district levels. commune .
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE FOR PUBLIC POLICY AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - PRD
23/04/2024 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the request Taking care of trees, flowers and grass at Gia Lai martyrs' campus from May to December 2025 of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 18:53
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Fostering knowledge, administrative management capacity, specialized socio -economic management, changing thinking about rural economic development for commune officials and public employees to meet the requirements of new rural construction; Cadres, civil servants and non -specialized activities in communes in difficult areas are still lacking and weak in knowledge, working skills, professionalism, professional skills of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐÀO TẠO VÀ BỒI DƯỠNG NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC ĐÀ NẴNG
11/09/2024 09:23
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has posted Tender Notice Fostering knowledge and capacity for administrative management, in-depth socio-economic management, and transforming thinking on rural economic development for commune officials and civil servants to meet the requirements of building new rural areas; Officials, civil servants and non-specialized commune activists in difficult areas lack and are weak in knowledge, work skills, expertise and professionalism. of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai with the form Competitive Offer.
08/08/2024 14:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Training and assessment of the quality of training for cadres, civil servants, and public employees at the provincial and district levels of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai.
24/04/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package The class of civil servants in charge of administrative reform work in departments and districts of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai.
24/04/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Professional training in state management capacity for young people who are officials and civil servants at the provincial and district levels of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐÀO TẠO VÀ BỒI DƯỠNG NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC ĐÀ NẴNG
24/04/2024 15:41
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package The management leadership class is in charge of administrative reform work of departments and districts of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐÀO TẠO VÀ BỒI DƯỠNG NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC ĐÀ NẴNG
23/04/2024 17:03
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Fostering knowledge, administrative management capacity, specialized socio -economic management, changing thinking about rural economic development for commune officials and public employees to meet the requirements of new rural construction; Cadres, civil servants and non -specialized activities in communes in difficult areas are still lacking and weak in knowledge, working skills, professionalism, professional skills of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE FOR PUBLIC POLICY AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - PRD
23/04/2024 16:59
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Fostering civil service culture for cadres, civil servants and public employees at provincial and district levels. commune of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE FOR PUBLIC POLICY AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - PRD
23/04/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Commune level leadership/civil servant class of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: The Center of Science Research and Production Service
23/04/2024 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 53 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has posted 20 Tender Notices in 19 bidding packages. Among these, 20 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has posted 32 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 32 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Gia Lai has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects