Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 28.57%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,974,200,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,471,579,410 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consulting 28.57%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,974,200,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,471,579,410 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.87%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Building basic construction investment management software of the investor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
28/02/2019 14:19
Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Building basic construction investment management software of the investor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
14/02/2019 08:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has posted the request Building basic construction investment management software of the investor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình with 3 bidding package.
14/02/2019 08:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has posted the request Building basic construction investment management software of the investor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình with 3 bidding package.
29/01/2019 10:03
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has posted the request Additional centralized asset purchases in 2018 of the investor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình with 2 bidding package.
21/12/2018 15:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has posted the request Building basic construction investment management software of the investor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình with 3 bidding package.
21/12/2018 15:22
Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Shopping for desktop computers, computer desks, power banks, laptops, printers of the investor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
07/08/2018 11:28
Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Shopping for projectors and screens of the investor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình with the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors.
27/07/2018 10:40
Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Shopping for air conditioners of the investor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình with the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors.
27/07/2018 10:18
Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Shopping for copiers of the investor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình with the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors.
27/07/2018 09:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình announced the results of the bidding package Building basic construction investment management software with 2 participating contractors .
03/04/2019 08:45
Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình publishes Tender Notice Building basic construction investment management software in the form National competitive bidding .
28/02/2019 14:19
Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình publishes Tender Notice Building basic construction investment management software in the form National competitive bidding .
14/02/2019 08:45
Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình publishes the plan Building basic construction investment management software with 3 bidding package .
14/02/2019 08:07
Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình publishes the plan Building basic construction investment management software with 3 bidding package .
29/01/2019 10:03
Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình publishes the plan Additional centralized asset purchases in 2018 with 2 bidding package .
21/12/2018 15:31
Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình publishes the plan Building basic construction investment management software with 3 bidding package .
21/12/2018 15:22
Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for desktop computers, computer desks, power banks, laptops, printers with 2 participating contractors .
13/08/2018 09:44
Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình publishes Tender Notice Shopping for desktop computers, computer desks, power banks, laptops, printers in the form National competitive bidding .
07/08/2018 11:28
Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for projectors and screens with 2 participating contractors .
07/08/2018 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Building basic construction investment management software of the investor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
28/02/2019 14:19
Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Building basic construction investment management software of the investor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
14/02/2019 08:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has posted the request Building basic construction investment management software of the investor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình with 3 bidding package.
14/02/2019 08:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has posted the request Building basic construction investment management software of the investor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình with 3 bidding package.
29/01/2019 10:03
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has posted the request Additional centralized asset purchases in 2018 of the investor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình with 2 bidding package.
21/12/2018 15:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has posted the request Building basic construction investment management software of the investor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình with 3 bidding package.
21/12/2018 15:22
Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Shopping for desktop computers, computer desks, power banks, laptops, printers of the investor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
07/08/2018 11:28
Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Shopping for projectors and screens of the investor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình with the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors.
27/07/2018 10:40
Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Shopping for air conditioners of the investor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình with the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors.
27/07/2018 10:18
Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Shopping for copiers of the investor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình with the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors.
27/07/2018 09:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has posted 7 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects