Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shopping for projectors and screens

    Watching    
Find: 10:42 27/07/2018
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Centralized procurement of assets in 2018
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for projectors and screens
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Centralized procurement of assets in 2018
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Estimates of the assigned budget in 2018 and the revenue of the centralized procurement unit
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 07/08/2018

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:40 27/07/2018
to
09:30 07/08/2018
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:30 07/08/2018
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
10.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Ten million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIET NAM FINANCE SERVICE AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting
2 Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Hòa Bình Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents 110 An Dương Vương, phường Phương Lâm, thành phố Hòa Bình, tỉnh Hòa Bình
3 Tổ mua sắm tập trung - Sở Tài chính tỉnh Hòa Bình E-HSMT appraisal unit, appraisal of contractor selection results

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 NEC NP MC421XG hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Cường độ sáng: 4,200 ANSI lumensĐộ phân giải: 1024 x 768 (XGA)Độ tương phản: 15.000:1Ống Kính: Manual Zoom / Focus, Zoom ratio 1.2xKhung hình chiếu: 30 – 300”Tuổi thọ Bóng đèn: 10,000 giờ (Eco Mode)
2 NEC NP MC421XG hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Cường độ sáng: 4,200 ANSI lumensĐộ phân giải: 1024 x 768 (XGA)Độ tương phản: 15.000:1Ống Kính: Manual Zoom / Focus, Zoom ratio 1.2xKhung hình chiếu: 30 – 300”Tuổi thọ Bóng đèn: 10,000 giờ (Eco Mode)
3 NEC NP VE303XG hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Công nghệ: DLP 0.55” by Texas Intruments with Brilliant CorlorCường độ sáng: 3,000 Ansi lumensĐộ phân giải thực: 1024 x 768 (XGA)Độ phân giải nén : Up to 1920 x 1080Công nghệ hình ảnh: BrilliantColor (cho hình ảnh trung thực sống động)Độ tương phản: 10.000:1Lens: f=21.8– 24.0mm; F=2.41-2.55Throw ratio = 1.95 – 2.15Khung hình chiếu: 30– 300”(762mm – 7620mm)Khoảng cách chiếu : 1.19m – 13.11mTần số quét: Quét ngang: 15 – 100 KHz, quét dọc: 50 – 120 HzZoom: 1 to 1.1X
4 NEC NP VE303XG hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Công nghệ: DLP 0.55” by Texas Intruments with Brilliant CorlorCường độ sáng: 3,000 Ansi lumensĐộ phân giải thực: 1024 x 768 (XGA)Độ phân giải nén : Up to 1920 x 1080Công nghệ hình ảnh: BrilliantColor (cho hình ảnh trung thực sống động)Độ tương phản: 10.000:1Lens: f=21.8– 24.0mm; F=2.41-2.55Throw ratio = 1.95 – 2.15Khung hình chiếu: 30– 300”(762mm – 7620mm)Khoảng cách chiếu : 1.19m – 13.11mTần số quét: Quét ngang: 15 – 100 KHz, quét dọc: 50 – 120 HzZoom: 1 to 1.1X
5 NEC NP VE303XG hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Công nghệ: DLP 0.55” by Texas Intruments with Brilliant CorlorCường độ sáng: 3,000 Ansi lumensĐộ phân giải thực: 1024 x 768 (XGA)Độ phân giải nén : Up to 1920 x 1080Công nghệ hình ảnh: BrilliantColor (cho hình ảnh trung thực sống động)Độ tương phản: 10.000:1Lens: f=21.8– 24.0mm; F=2.41-2.55Throw ratio = 1.95 – 2.15Khung hình chiếu: 30– 300”(762mm – 7620mm)Khoảng cách chiếu : 1.19m – 13.11mTần số quét: Quét ngang: 15 – 100 KHz, quét dọc: 50 – 120 HzZoom: 1 to 1.1X
6 NEC NP ME331XG hoặc tương đương
3 Chiếc Cường độ sáng: 3,300 ANSI lumensĐộ phân giải: 1024 x 768 (XGA)Độ tương phản: 15.000:1Ống Kính: Manual Zoom / Focus, Zoom ratio 1.2xKhung hình chiếu: 30 – 300”Tuổi thọ Bóng đèn: 10,000 giờ (Eco Mode)
7 NEC NP ME331XG hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Cường độ sáng: 3,300 ANSI lumensĐộ phân giải: 1024 x 768 (XGA)Độ tương phản: 15.000:1Ống Kính: Manual Zoom / Focus, Zoom ratio 1.2xKhung hình chiếu: 30 – 300”Tuổi thọ Bóng đèn: 10,000 giờ (Eco Mode)
8 NEC NP ME331XG hoặc tương đương
2 Chiếc Cường độ sáng: 3,300 ANSI lumensĐộ phân giải: 1024 x 768 (XGA)Độ tương phản: 15.000:1Ống Kính: Manual Zoom / Focus, Zoom ratio 1.2xKhung hình chiếu: 30 – 300”Tuổi thọ Bóng đèn: 10,000 giờ (Eco Mode)
9 NEC NP ME331XG hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Cường độ sáng: 3,300 ANSI lumensĐộ phân giải: 1024 x 768 (XGA)Độ tương phản: 15.000:1Ống Kính: Manual Zoom / Focus, Zoom ratio 1.2xKhung hình chiếu: 30 – 300”Tuổi thọ Bóng đèn: 10,000 giờ (Eco Mode)
10 NEC NP ME331XG hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Cường độ sáng: 3,300 ANSI lumensĐộ phân giải: 1024 x 768 (XGA)Độ tương phản: 15.000:1Ống Kính: Manual Zoom / Focus, Zoom ratio 1.2xKhung hình chiếu: 30 – 300”Tuổi thọ Bóng đèn: 10,000 giờ (Eco Mode)
11 NEC NP-MC301XG hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Cường độ sáng: 3,000 ANSI lumensĐộ phân giải: 1024 x 768 (XGA)Độ tương phản: 15.000:1Ống Kính: Manual Zoom / Focus, Zoom ratio 1.2xKhung hình chiếu: 30 – 300”Tuổi thọ Bóng đèn: 10,000 giờ (Eco Mode)
12 NEC NP-MC301XG hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Cường độ sáng: 3,000 ANSI lumensĐộ phân giải: 1024 x 768 (XGA)Độ tương phản: 15.000:1Ống Kính: Manual Zoom / Focus, Zoom ratio 1.2xKhung hình chiếu: 30 – 300”Tuổi thọ Bóng đèn: 10,000 giờ (Eco Mode)
13 NEC NP-MC301XG hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Cường độ sáng: 3,000 ANSI lumensĐộ phân giải: 1024 x 768 (XGA)Độ tương phản: 15.000:1Ống Kính: Manual Zoom / Focus, Zoom ratio 1.2xKhung hình chiếu: 30 – 300”Tuổi thọ Bóng đèn: 10,000 giờ (Eco Mode)
14 NEC NP-MC301XG hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Cường độ sáng: 3,000 ANSI lumensĐộ phân giải: 1024 x 768 (XGA)Độ tương phản: 15.000:1Ống Kính: Manual Zoom / Focus, Zoom ratio 1.2xKhung hình chiếu: 30 – 300”Tuổi thọ Bóng đèn: 10,000 giờ (Eco Mode)
15 NEC NP-MC301XG hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Cường độ sáng: 3,000 ANSI lumensĐộ phân giải: 1024 x 768 (XGA)Độ tương phản: 15.000:1Ống Kính: Manual Zoom / Focus, Zoom ratio 1.2xKhung hình chiếu: 30 – 300”Tuổi thọ Bóng đèn: 10,000 giờ (Eco Mode)
16 NEC NP-MC301XG hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Cường độ sáng: 3,000 ANSI lumensĐộ phân giải: 1024 x 768 (XGA)Độ tương phản: 15.000:1Ống Kính: Manual Zoom / Focus, Zoom ratio 1.2xKhung hình chiếu: 30 – 300”Tuổi thọ Bóng đèn: 10,000 giờ (Eco Mode)
17 NEC NP-MC301XG hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Cường độ sáng: 3,000 ANSI lumensĐộ phân giải: 1024 x 768 (XGA)Độ tương phản: 15.000:1Ống Kính: Manual Zoom / Focus, Zoom ratio 1.2xKhung hình chiếu: 30 – 300”Tuổi thọ Bóng đèn: 10,000 giờ (Eco Mode)
18 NEC NP-MC301XG hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Cường độ sáng: 3,000 ANSI lumensĐộ phân giải: 1024 x 768 (XGA)Độ tương phản: 15.000:1Ống Kính: Manual Zoom / Focus, Zoom ratio 1.2xKhung hình chiếu: 30 – 300”Tuổi thọ Bóng đèn: 10,000 giờ (Eco Mode)
19 NEC NP-MC301XG hoặc tương đương
2 Chiếc Cường độ sáng: 3,000 ANSI lumensĐộ phân giải: 1024 x 768 (XGA)Độ tương phản: 15.000:1Ống Kính: Manual Zoom / Focus, Zoom ratio 1.2xKhung hình chiếu: 30 – 300”Tuổi thọ Bóng đèn: 10,000 giờ (Eco Mode)
20 INFOCUS IN225a hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Công nghệ : DLP 0.55”Cường độ sáng: 3600 ansiĐộ phân giải: 800 x 600 (SVGA)Hỗ trợ độ phân giải đạt : WUXGA (1920x 1200 )Độ tương phản: 30000:1Kích thước hiển thị : 25” – 298’’Tỷ lệ khung hình hiển thị: 4:3 ,Native, 16:9, 16:10, Auto
21 INFOCUS IN225a hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Công nghệ : DLP 0.55”Cường độ sáng: 3600 ansiĐộ phân giải: 800 x 600 (SVGA)Hỗ trợ độ phân giải đạt : WUXGA (1920x 1200 )Độ tương phản: 30000:1Kích thước hiển thị : 25” – 298’’Tỷ lệ khung hình hiển thị: 4:3 ,Native, 16:9, 16:10, Auto
22 INFOCUS IN225a hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Công nghệ : DLP 0.55”Cường độ sáng: 3600 ansiĐộ phân giải: 800 x 600 (SVGA)Hỗ trợ độ phân giải đạt : WUXGA (1920x 1200 )Độ tương phản: 30000:1Kích thước hiển thị : 25” – 298’’Tỷ lệ khung hình hiển thị: 4:3 ,Native, 16:9, 16:10, Auto
23 INFOCUS IN225a hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Công nghệ : DLP 0.55”Cường độ sáng: 3600 ansiĐộ phân giải: 800 x 600 (SVGA)Hỗ trợ độ phân giải đạt : WUXGA (1920x 1200 )Độ tương phản: 30000:1Kích thước hiển thị : 25” – 298’’Tỷ lệ khung hình hiển thị: 4:3 ,Native, 16:9, 16:10, Auto
24 INFOCUS IN225a hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Công nghệ : DLP 0.55”Cường độ sáng: 3600 ansiĐộ phân giải: 800 x 600 (SVGA)Hỗ trợ độ phân giải đạt : WUXGA (1920x 1200 )Độ tương phản: 30000:1Kích thước hiển thị : 25” – 298’’Tỷ lệ khung hình hiển thị: 4:3 ,Native, 16:9, 16:10, Auto
25 INFOCUS IN225a hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Công nghệ : DLP 0.55”Cường độ sáng: 3600 ansiĐộ phân giải: 800 x 600 (SVGA)Hỗ trợ độ phân giải đạt : WUXGA (1920x 1200 )Độ tương phản: 30000:1Kích thước hiển thị : 25” – 298’’Tỷ lệ khung hình hiển thị: 4:3 ,Native, 16:9, 16:10, Auto
26 INFOCUS IN225a hoặc tương đương
3 Chiếc Công nghệ : DLP 0.55”Cường độ sáng: 3600 ansiĐộ phân giải: 800 x 600 (SVGA)Hỗ trợ độ phân giải đạt : WUXGA (1920x 1200 )Độ tương phản: 30000:1Kích thước hiển thị : 25” – 298’’Tỷ lệ khung hình hiển thị: 4:3 ,Native, 16:9, 16:10, Auto
27 INFOCUS IN225a hoặc tương đương
2 Chiếc Công nghệ : DLP 0.55”Cường độ sáng: 3600 ansiĐộ phân giải: 800 x 600 (SVGA)Hỗ trợ độ phân giải đạt : WUXGA (1920x 1200 )Độ tương phản: 30000:1Kích thước hiển thị : 25” – 298’’Tỷ lệ khung hình hiển thị: 4:3 ,Native, 16:9, 16:10, Auto
28 Máy chiếu đa năng NEC NP-P501XG hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Độ phân giải XGA (1024x768), 2,000. Công nghệ LCD. Tuổi thọ bóng đèn 3,500 giờ
29 Màn chiếu 3 chân 118" e-Screen hoặc tương đương
2 Chiếc Màn chiếu 3 chân 118" e-Screen hoặc tương đương
30 Màn chiếu treo tường 118" e-Screen hoặc tương đương
3 Chiếc Màn chiếu treo tường 118" e-Screen hoặc tương đương
31 Màn chiếu treo tường 118" e-Screen hoặc tương đương
2 Chiếc Màn chiếu treo tường 118" e-Screen hoặc tương đương
32 Màn chiếu treo tường 118" e-Screen hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Màn chiếu treo tường 118" e-Screen hoặc tương đương
33 Màn chiếu treo tường 118" e-Screen hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Màn chiếu treo tường 118" e-Screen hoặc tương đương
34 Màn chiếu treo tường 118" e-Screen hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Màn chiếu treo tường 118" e-Screen hoặc tương đương
35 Màn chiếu điện 200" e-Screen hoặc tương đương
2 Chiếc Màn chiếu điện 200" e-Screen hoặc tương đương
36 Màn chiếu điện 200" e-Screen hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Màn chiếu điện 200" e-Screen hoặc tương đương
37 Màn chiếu điện 200" e-Screen hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Màn chiếu điện 200" e-Screen hoặc tương đương
38 Màn chiếu điện 200" e-Screen hoặc tương đương
1 Chiếc Màn chiếu điện 200" e-Screen hoặc tương đương
39 Màn chiếu điện Dalite 200", Glass Beaded, mô tơ điện ĐKTX
1 Chiếc Màn chiếu điện Dalite 200", Glass Beaded, mô tơ điện ĐKTX

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tài chính Hòa Bình as follows:

  • Has relationships with 13 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.20 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 28.57%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,974,200,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,471,579,410 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 3.87%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shopping for projectors and screens". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shopping for projectors and screens" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 59

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second