Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 53.85%, Construction 7.69%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 38.46%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,454,169,684 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,093,249,854 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 53.85%, Construction 7.69%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 38.46%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,454,169,684 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,093,249,854 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Digitization and Database Creation of the investor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: 24HCV TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
12/10/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 01 7 or 8 seater car with 2 axles to serve general work for the Department of Justice of Quang Nam province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA TRANG LE QUANG NAM COMPANY LIMITED
20/09/2024 14:57
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 01 7 or 8 seater car with 2 axles to serve general work for the Department of Justice of Quang Nam province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam with the form Competitive Offer.
23/08/2024 15:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has posted the request Asset procurement: Procurement of 01 7 or 8 seater car with 2 axles to serve general work for the Department of Justice of Quang Nam province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2024 15:47
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Digitization and Database Creation of the investor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam with the form Open bidding.
15/08/2024 15:25
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Digitization and Database Creation of the investor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam with the form Open bidding.
30/07/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair at the Office of the Department of Justice of Quang Nam province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHÂN TÀI LỘC AUTO
21/06/2024 17:03
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of sound for the hall of the Department of Justice of Quang Nam province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và dịch vụ Tân Nhật Thanh
21/06/2024 17:03
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: QUANG NAM CONSULTANCY AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/06/2024 17:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: ANH LE GIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/06/2024 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Digitization and Database Creation .
- Winning bidder: DIGITAL SOLUTIONS GLOBAL CO., LTD, 24HCV TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
12/10/2024 09:57
Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 01 7 or 8 seater car with 2 axles to serve general work for the Department of Justice of Quang Nam province .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA TRANG LE QUANG NAM COMPANY LIMITED
20/09/2024 14:57
Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam announced the results of the bidding package Shopping 01 car 7 or 8 seats 2 bridges to serve the general work for the Department of Justice of Quang Nam province with 1 participating contractors .
06/09/2024 16:19
Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Digitization and Database Creation with 2 participating contractors .
28/08/2024 15:07
Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam publishes Tender Notice Procurement of 01 7 or 8 seater car with 2 axles to serve general work for the Department of Justice of Quang Nam province in the form Competitive Offer .
23/08/2024 15:48
Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam publishes the plan Asset procurement: Procurement of 01 7 or 8 seater car with 2 axles to serve general work for the Department of Justice of Quang Nam province with 1 bidding package .
15/08/2024 15:47
Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Digitization and Database Creation in the form Open bidding .
15/08/2024 15:25
Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Digitization and Database Creation in the form Open bidding .
30/07/2024 15:13
Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Car repair at the Office of the Department of Justice of Quang Nam province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHÂN TÀI LỘC AUTO
21/06/2024 17:03
Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Procurement of sound for the hall of the Department of Justice of Quang Nam province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và dịch vụ Tân Nhật Thanh
21/06/2024 17:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Digitization and Database Creation of the investor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: 24HCV TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
12/10/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 01 7 or 8 seater car with 2 axles to serve general work for the Department of Justice of Quang Nam province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA TRANG LE QUANG NAM COMPANY LIMITED
20/09/2024 14:57
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 01 7 or 8 seater car with 2 axles to serve general work for the Department of Justice of Quang Nam province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam with the form Competitive Offer.
23/08/2024 15:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has posted the request Asset procurement: Procurement of 01 7 or 8 seater car with 2 axles to serve general work for the Department of Justice of Quang Nam province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2024 15:47
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Digitization and Database Creation of the investor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam with the form Open bidding.
15/08/2024 15:25
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Digitization and Database Creation of the investor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam with the form Open bidding.
30/07/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair at the Office of the Department of Justice of Quang Nam province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHÂN TÀI LỘC AUTO
21/06/2024 17:03
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of sound for the hall of the Department of Justice of Quang Nam province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và dịch vụ Tân Nhật Thanh
21/06/2024 17:03
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: QUANG NAM CONSULTANCY AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/06/2024 17:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: ANH LE GIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/06/2024 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has posted 13 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Tư pháp Quảng Nam has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects