Package 01: Digitization and Database Creation

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
70
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: Digitization and Database Creation
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
5.380.324.805 VND
Publication date
09:57 12/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
235/QĐ-STP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Quang Nam Department of Justice
Approval date
11/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0305486031 0305486031 Liên danh DSG-24HCV

DIGITAL SOLUTIONS GLOBAL CO., LTD

5.149.982.475 VND 5.149.982.475 VND 150 day Up to 150 days.
2 vn0313912910 0313912910 Liên danh DSG-24HCV

24HCV TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

5.149.982.475 VND 5.149.982.475 VND 150 day Up to 150 days.
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 DIGITAL SOLUTIONS GLOBAL CO., LTD main consortium
2 24HCV TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0401860838 0401860838 Liên danh Công ty TNHH BPO.MP và Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Phát triển Phúc Lai – (Viết tắt là: Liên danh BPO.MP-PLA) BPO.MP COMPANY LIMITED The contractor did not meet the required qualifications and technical capabilities as specified in the E-HSMT.
2 vn0101589617 0101589617 Liên danh Công ty TNHH BPO.MP và Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Phát triển Phúc Lai – (Viết tắt là: Liên danh BPO.MP-PLA) PHUC LAI INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION The contractor did not meet the required qualifications and technical capabilities as specified in the E-HSMT.
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Tạo lập file excel đối với loại sổ khai tử của Sở Tư pháp và các Phòng Tư pháp
157
Trường dữ liệu 33
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8,800
2
Tạo lập file excel đối với loại sổ kết hôn của Sở Tư pháp và các Phòng Tư pháp
2.062
Trường dữ liệu 30
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9,075
3
Tạo lập file excel đối với loại sổ nuôi con nuôi của Sở Tư pháp và các Phòng Tư pháp
446
Trường dữ liệu 38
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11,000
4
Quét tài liệu (Bao gồm: chuẩn hoá, chuyển đổi, số hoá tài liệu lưu trữ)
1.323.233
Trang A4
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,750
5
Tạo lập file excel, cập nhật dữ liệu vào CSDL Hộ tịch- Sổ nhận cha, mẹ, con;
2.841
Trường dữ liệu 39
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11,000
6
Tạo lập file excel, cập nhật dữ liệu vào CSDL Hộ tịch: Sổ đăng ký cấp giấy xác nhận tình trạng hôn nhân
159.049
Trường dữ liệu 30
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9,075
7
Tạo lập file excel đối với loại sổ : Khai sinh của Sở Tư pháp và các Phòng Tư pháp
948
Trường dữ liệu 41
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12,100
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second