Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 121 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 89 contractor selection plans with a total of 241 bidding packages, of which 70 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 66 packages (with 68 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 140 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 84 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 97 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 93 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.31 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 17.65%, Construction 30.88%, Consultancy 8.82%, Non-consultancy 42.65%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 138,919,882,680 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 135,974,586,201 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 121 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.31 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 17.65%, Construction 30.88%, Consulting 8.82%, Non-consulting 42.65%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 138,919,882,680 VND, in which the total winning value is: 135,974,586,201 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 129 contractor selection plans, of which 84 were self-published, and 45 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 95 Tender Notices, of which 68 were self-invited, and 27 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Hire a service to perform an art performance program for the Opening Ceremony of the 10th Lang Son Provincial Sports Congress in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Hung Tri Company Limited
27/08/2026 17:26
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Hiring information technology services: Building a shared digital platform - Lang Son province digital library software in the form Open bidding .
21/08/2026 11:41
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Hire a service provider to organize the first "Border Province of Lang Son Light Festival" in 2026. in the form Open bidding .
20/08/2026 18:28
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Filming a documentary about traditional ethnic dance performances in Lang Son province, featuring the Tay and Nung communities. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 19:10
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Promotion and advertising of Lang Son province on Vietnam Television in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Television
19/08/2026 19:05
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on the development of electronic health records (EHR) and evaluation of EHR costs. .
- Winning bidder: B&T TRADING BUSINESS AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 10:42
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of documents and materials .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHONG CONSULTING INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 10:39
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan The inaugural "Borderland Light Festival" in Lang Son Province, 2026 with 3 bidding package .
15/08/2026 18:35
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Coordinate the organization of a cultural performance at the Hung Vuong Street Cultural Space, in the Lang Quan district, Lang Son province. .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 18:13
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Promotion and advertising of Lang Son province on Vietnam Television in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 18:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Construction Insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Ngân hàng Đầu tư và Phát triển Việt Nam
28/08/2025 10:45
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Construction of Fine Arts .
- Winning bidder: A.V.I.E.W CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CORPORTION
28/08/2025 10:41
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Construction of symbolic block .
- Winning bidder: A.V.I.E.W CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CORPORTION
28/08/2025 10:36
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: VIET CULTURE PROJECTS CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2025 17:22
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: QUANG PHUC CULTURE CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2025 17:16
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Producing communication products propaganda on foreign information in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DIGITAL LIFE MULTIMEDIA COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2025 10:27
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 10A
07/07/2025 10:20
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting on making bidding doctors and evaluating bidding packages for construction packages and bidding packages for conservation of intangible values .
- Winning bidder: TAM KHANG THAI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2025 10:16
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 07: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
07/07/2025 10:13
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 10A
07/07/2025 09:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Hire a service to perform an art performance program for the Opening Ceremony of the 10th Lang Son Provincial Sports Congress in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Hung Tri Company Limited
27/08/2026 17:26
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Hiring information technology services: Building a shared digital platform - Lang Son province digital library software in the form Open bidding .
21/08/2026 11:41
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Hire a service provider to organize the first "Border Province of Lang Son Light Festival" in 2026. in the form Open bidding .
20/08/2026 18:28
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Filming a documentary about traditional ethnic dance performances in Lang Son province, featuring the Tay and Nung communities. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 19:10
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Promotion and advertising of Lang Son province on Vietnam Television in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Television
19/08/2026 19:05
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on the development of electronic health records (EHR) and evaluation of EHR costs. .
- Winning bidder: B&T TRADING BUSINESS AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 10:42
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of documents and materials .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHONG CONSULTING INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 10:39
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan The inaugural "Borderland Light Festival" in Lang Son Province, 2026 with 3 bidding package .
15/08/2026 18:35
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Coordinate the organization of a cultural performance at the Hung Vuong Street Cultural Space, in the Lang Quan district, Lang Son province. .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 18:13
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Promotion and advertising of Lang Son province on Vietnam Television in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 18:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted 89 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 241 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted 68 Tender Notices in 66 bidding packages. Among these, 68 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted 140 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 140 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 84 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 121 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 45 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects