Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 108 contractor.
- Announced 424 investment development project, of which 20 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 73 contractor selection plans with a total of 132 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 24 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 93 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 78 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 50 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 45 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.06 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.50%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 45.83%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 52,025,891,325 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 49,820,811,533 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 108 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.06 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.50%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 45.83%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 52,025,891,325 VND, in which the total winning value is: 49,820,811,533 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 424 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 532 contractor selection plans, of which 70 were self-published, and 462 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 746 Tender Notices, of which 21 were self-invited, and 725 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP MD738
03/09/2026 08:57
Investor Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and renovation of sections from Km0+00 to Km1+00 and Km6+800 to Km10+00 on National Highway 543E in Nghệ An province..
28/08/2026 21:21
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 369
28/08/2026 21:00
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HOÀNG
28/08/2026 20:49
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision of XDCT .
- Winning bidder: GIA THINH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 10:54
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision of XDCT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG VIỆT MINH TIẾN
28/08/2026 10:52
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision of XDCT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG - NGHỆ AN
28/08/2026 10:45
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: DONG ANH CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 08:11
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Repair and replacement of components in the drainage pump system. .
- Winning bidder: Institute for pumps and water resources machine
28/08/2026 08:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Completed project finalization audit .
- Winning bidder: /
04/07/2026 09:00
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Completed project finalization audit .
- Winning bidder: /
26/06/2026 08:11
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy for verification of Feasibility Study Report with 1 participating contractors .
26/01/2026 15:10
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 10: Consulting on auditing completed projects .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2025 17:37
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: LỮ ĐOÀN 72/BINH CHỦNG CÔNG BINH
16/12/2025 08:22
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Mine clearance construction .
- Winning bidder: LỮ ĐOÀN 299/QUÂN ĐOÀN 12
16/12/2025 08:17
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Completed project finalization audit .
- Winning bidder: OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
14/12/2025 16:17
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Completed project finalization audit .
- Winning bidder: NHAN TAM VIET AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
14/12/2025 16:12
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Completed project finalization audit .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
14/12/2025 16:06
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Completed project finalization audit .
- Winning bidder: NHAN TAM VIET AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
14/12/2025 16:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP MD738
03/09/2026 08:57
Investor Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and renovation of sections from Km0+00 to Km1+00 and Km6+800 to Km10+00 on National Highway 543E in Nghệ An province..
28/08/2026 21:21
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 369
28/08/2026 21:00
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HOÀNG
28/08/2026 20:49
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision of XDCT .
- Winning bidder: GIA THINH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 10:54
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision of XDCT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG VIỆT MINH TIẾN
28/08/2026 10:52
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision of XDCT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG - NGHỆ AN
28/08/2026 10:45
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: DONG ANH CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 08:11
Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Repair and replacement of components in the drainage pump system. .
- Winning bidder: Institute for pumps and water resources machine
28/08/2026 08:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An has posted 73 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 132 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An has posted 24 Tender Notices in 21 bidding packages. Among these, 20 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An has posted 93 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 93 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 78 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An has a relationship with 108 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects