Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 32 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 52,104,928,219 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 50,887,855,372 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 52,104,928,219 VND, in which the total winning value is: 50,887,855,372 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of package No. 15: Ho Chi Minh Department of Battalion BB8; internal concrete road affiliated block of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5.
08/08/2022 14:18
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5 of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây lắp Thành An 96
08/08/2022 14:07
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package PTV-01: Construction insurance of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5.
27/07/2022 16:13
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-02: Anti-termite of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5.
27/07/2022 16:02
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-02: Consulting and design verification BVTC-Estimation of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5.
27/07/2022 15:42
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-06: Audit of works of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5.
27/07/2022 15:36
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV-04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NGUYÊN
27/07/2022 15:30
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-05: Environmental protection planning consultancy of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5.
27/07/2022 15:13
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-01: Design consultancy BVTC-Establishment of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5.
27/07/2022 15:09
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-03: Consultant selection of contractors of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Kỹ thuật và Đầu tư Đông Á
27/07/2022 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
16/09/2022 15:06
Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 publishes Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
06/09/2022 08:56
Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
26/08/2022 15:04
Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 publishes Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
16/08/2022 14:17
Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating the barracks of the Infantry Division and its attached units (Staff Room; Garage; T1 Guest House; Finance Department; Administration Department; General Information Station...)/BB2 Division with 9 bidding package .
16/08/2022 12:51
Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating the barracks of the Infantry Division and its attached units (Staff Room; Garage; T1 Guest House; Finance Department; Administration Department; General Information Station...)/BB2 Division with 9 bidding package .
16/08/2022 12:33
Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Construction of package No. 15: Ho Chi Minh Department of Battalion BB8; internal concrete road affiliated block .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG ĐỊA TRUNG HẢI
08/08/2022 14:18
Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây lắp Thành An 96
08/08/2022 14:07
Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Package PTV-01: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ Phần Bảo Hiểm Quân đội
27/07/2022 16:13
Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Package XL-02: Anti-termite .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THÁI SƠN LÂM
27/07/2022 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of package No. 15: Ho Chi Minh Department of Battalion BB8; internal concrete road affiliated block of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5.
08/08/2022 14:18
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5 of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây lắp Thành An 96
08/08/2022 14:07
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package PTV-01: Construction insurance of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5.
27/07/2022 16:13
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-02: Anti-termite of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5.
27/07/2022 16:02
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-02: Consulting and design verification BVTC-Estimation of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5.
27/07/2022 15:42
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-06: Audit of works of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5.
27/07/2022 15:36
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV-04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NGUYÊN
27/07/2022 15:30
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-05: Environmental protection planning consultancy of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5.
27/07/2022 15:13
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-01: Design consultancy BVTC-Establishment of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5.
27/07/2022 15:09
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-03: Consultant selection of contractors of the investor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Kỹ thuật và Đầu tư Đông Á
27/07/2022 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 51 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sư đoàn bộ binh 2/Quân khu 5 has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects