Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package XL-01: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 14:22 16/08/2022
Notice Status
Notice has been canceled
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating the barracks of the Infantry Division and its attached units (Staff Room; Garage; T1 Guest House; Finance Department; Administration Department; General Information Station...)/BB2 Division
Name of Tender Notice
Package XL-01: Construction work
Investor
+ Tên chủ đầu tư: Sư đoàn 2/Quân khu 5. + Địa chỉ: Xã Thành An - Thị xã An Khê - Tỉnh Gia Lai. + Số điện thoại: (024) 552247 ;
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading and renovating the barracks of the Infantry Division and its attached units (Staff Room; Garage; T1 Guest House; Finance Department; Administration Department; General Information Station...)/BB2 Division
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Defense budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 26/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:17 16/08/2022
to
15:00 26/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 26/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
150.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred fifty million dong

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 * Phần móng
1 tb Tiêu đề không chào giá
2 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
5,7465 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
23,251 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng
78,2136 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
1,7312 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
2,6022 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
1,5779 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
4,6567 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
3,4938 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 2 lỗ (9x6x20)cm, chiều dày 9cm, chiều cao
8,088 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
5,6594 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi
0,5976 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 * Phần cột
1 tb Tiêu đề không chào giá
14 Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
18,36 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao
3,3048 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,4214 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
4,123 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 * Phần dầm
1 tb Tiêu đề không chào giá
19 Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250, XM PCB40
40,3446 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao
4,0344 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
1,7368 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
6,4876 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
0,3796 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 * Phần sàn
1 tb Tiêu đề không chào giá
25 Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250, XM PCB40
97,238 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao
10,1192 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
8,4309 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Gia công xà gồ thép
1,693 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
262,676 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1,693 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 Bu lông M12
420 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 * Phần cầu thang
1 tb Tiêu đề không chào giá
33 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 250, XM PCB40
2,0341 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao
0,2117 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép
0,2701 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
0,0979 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 * Phần lanh tô
1 tb Tiêu đề không chào giá
38 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, XM PCB40
5,1741 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,8534 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
40 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,4496 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
41 Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
130 1 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
42 * Hoàn thiện nền, ốp, lát
1 tb Tiêu đề không chào giá
43 Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1,6254 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
44 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót nền, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, XM PCB30
43,538 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
45 Lát nền, sàn, gạch Ceramic 600x600mm, vữa XM mác 75
574,242 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
46 Công tác ốp gạch vào chân tường, viền tường, viền trụ, cột, gạch ceramic 600x100mm
47,986 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
47 Lát đá mặt bệ các loại, vữa XM mác 75
8,37 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
48 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
86,86 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
49 * Hoàn thiện trần thạch cao
1 tb Tiêu đề không chào giá
50 Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
61,66 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package XL-01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package XL-01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 78

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second