Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 28 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,983,358,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,709,004,761 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,983,358,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,709,004,761 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.89%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 26 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Providing services for the "Storytelling and Book Promotion Contest for Children of Doi Tien" in Summer 2025, and concluding and awarding the winners of the "Provincial Cultural Literacy Ambassador Reading Competition" in Phu Tho Province in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Hội nghị tỉnh
16/08/2026 15:27
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Providing services for the "Storytelling and Book Promotion Contest for Children of Doi Tien" in Summer 2025, and concluding and awarding the winners of the "Provincial Cultural Literacy Ambassador Reading Competition" in Phu Tho Province in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 18:31
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of goods in the form Competitive Offer .
30/07/2026 15:45
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: VIET KHOA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2026 17:14
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Supplementing books in 2026 of Phu Tho Provincial Library with 2 bidding package .
24/07/2026 17:12
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Measure, take samples for analysis and prepare reports on monitoring the working environment at the facilities of Phu Tho Provincial Library .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM LABOR ENVIROMENT MONITORING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2026 16:37
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Measure, take samples for analysis and prepare reports on monitoring the working environment at the facilities of Phu Tho Provincial Library with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 15:30
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Organizing Document Display and Ancestral Land Book Fair in 2026 to serve Hung King's Commemoration Anniversary - Hung Temple Festival and Ancestral Land Culture and Tourism Week in the Year of the Horse 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TUAN PHUONG VINH PHUC COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2026 11:36
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Organizing Document Display and Ancestral Land Book Fair in 2026 to serve Hung King's Commemoration Anniversary - Hung Temple Festival and Ancestral Land Culture and Tourism Week in the Year of the Horse 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2026 17:46
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Termite prevention and eradication at facility 1 - Phu Tho Provincial Library .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ THUẦN CÔNG NGHỆ SẠCH
30/01/2026 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of goods .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ SÁCH THÁI THỊNH
25/06/2025 15:58
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of goods with 1 participating contractors .
24/06/2025 08:25
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Library of Phu Tho Province with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 16:36
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of goods in the form Competitive Offer .
17/06/2025 15:33
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: VIET KHOA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 14:40
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Supplementing the provincial warehouse book for the library of Phu Tho province in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
17/06/2025 14:33
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Programming software registered as an online library card of Phu Tho province .
- Winning bidder: UC VIET NAM SOFTWARE SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 10:17
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Programming software registered as an online library card of Phu Tho province with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 11:12
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Additional books for mobile storage of Phu Tho Provincial Library .
- Winning bidder: HKD Trung tâm sách và Thiết bị Thư viện
06/06/2025 16:34
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Additional books for mobile storage of Phu Tho Provincial Library with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Providing services for the "Storytelling and Book Promotion Contest for Children of Doi Tien" in Summer 2025, and concluding and awarding the winners of the "Provincial Cultural Literacy Ambassador Reading Competition" in Phu Tho Province in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Hội nghị tỉnh
16/08/2026 15:27
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Providing services for the "Storytelling and Book Promotion Contest for Children of Doi Tien" in Summer 2025, and concluding and awarding the winners of the "Provincial Cultural Literacy Ambassador Reading Competition" in Phu Tho Province in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 18:31
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of goods in the form Competitive Offer .
30/07/2026 15:45
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: VIET KHOA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2026 17:14
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Supplementing books in 2026 of Phu Tho Provincial Library with 2 bidding package .
24/07/2026 17:12
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Measure, take samples for analysis and prepare reports on monitoring the working environment at the facilities of Phu Tho Provincial Library .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM LABOR ENVIROMENT MONITORING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2026 16:37
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Measure, take samples for analysis and prepare reports on monitoring the working environment at the facilities of Phu Tho Provincial Library with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 15:30
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Organizing Document Display and Ancestral Land Book Fair in 2026 to serve Hung King's Commemoration Anniversary - Hung Temple Festival and Ancestral Land Culture and Tourism Week in the Year of the Horse 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TUAN PHUONG VINH PHUC COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2026 11:36
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Organizing Document Display and Ancestral Land Book Fair in 2026 to serve Hung King's Commemoration Anniversary - Hung Temple Festival and Ancestral Land Culture and Tourism Week in the Year of the Horse 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2026 17:46
Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Termite prevention and eradication at facility 1 - Phu Tho Provincial Library .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ THUẦN CÔNG NGHỆ SẠCH
30/01/2026 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted 11 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted 28 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 28 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 19 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thư viện tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects