Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 70.00%, Construction 30.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,649,231,860 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,548,464,476 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.00%, Construction 30.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,649,231,860 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,548,464,476 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.61%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bid package Designing and examining consultancy, construction estimates .
- Winning bidder: PHU AN TIN CONSULTANCY AND BUILD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/02/2026 10:40
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
27/02/2026 10:30
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bid package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and results of construction and construction .
- Winning bidder: ATP CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/02/2026 10:24
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making bidding doctors and analysis of construction bidding for construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM WATER RESOURCES, CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/02/2026 10:20
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn phát triển kiến trúc Việt Nam
27/02/2026 09:49
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-02 .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGICAL APPLICATION AND PRODUCTION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
15/01/2026 11:39
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-01 .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGICAL APPLICATION AND PRODUCTION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
15/01/2026 11:36
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bid package TV-01 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số và Đào tạo thông tin truyền thông
15/01/2026 11:14
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương publishes the plan Procurement of IT equipment for professional work and maintenance of LED screen systems, sound and server room equipment at the Central Military Court with 3 bidding package .
15/01/2026 11:03
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-01: Shopping equipment .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGICAL APPLICATION AND PRODUCTION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
06/11/2025 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bid package Supply of military equipment and trial equipment for military courts in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: 28 CORPORATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
14/09/2023 11:05
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bidding package Supply of military equipment and trial equipment for military courts in 2023 with 3 participating contractors .
25/08/2023 10:04
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương publishes Tender Notice Supply of military equipment and trial equipment for military courts in 2023 in the form Restricted Match .
15/08/2023 10:04
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương publishes the plan Supply of military equipment and trial equipment for military courts in 2023 with 3 bidding package .
06/08/2023 21:13
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương publishes the plan Supply of military equipment and trial equipment for military courts in 2023 with 3 bidding package .
18/07/2023 10:28
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bid package Shopping for furniture .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH XD AND TM INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/11/2022 09:15
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for furniture with 2 participating contractors .
27/10/2022 16:04
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương publishes Tender Notice Shopping for furniture in the form Open bidding .
17/10/2022 14:56
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bid package DC-01: Shopping, supplementing business tools .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư và phát triển nhà Hà Nội số 36
03/11/2020 10:57
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bidding package DC-01: Shopping, supplementing business tools with 3 participating contractors .
23/09/2020 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bid package Designing and examining consultancy, construction estimates .
- Winning bidder: PHU AN TIN CONSULTANCY AND BUILD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/02/2026 10:40
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
27/02/2026 10:30
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bid package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and results of construction and construction .
- Winning bidder: ATP CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/02/2026 10:24
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making bidding doctors and analysis of construction bidding for construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM WATER RESOURCES, CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/02/2026 10:20
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn phát triển kiến trúc Việt Nam
27/02/2026 09:49
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-02 .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGICAL APPLICATION AND PRODUCTION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
15/01/2026 11:39
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-01 .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGICAL APPLICATION AND PRODUCTION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
15/01/2026 11:36
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bid package TV-01 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số và Đào tạo thông tin truyền thông
15/01/2026 11:14
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương publishes the plan Procurement of IT equipment for professional work and maintenance of LED screen systems, sound and server room equipment at the Central Military Court with 3 bidding package .
15/01/2026 11:03
Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-01: Shopping equipment .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGICAL APPLICATION AND PRODUCTION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
06/11/2025 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Tòa Án Quân Sự Trung Ương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects