Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,438,215,887 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,123,389,776 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,438,215,887 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,123,389,776 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.79%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 33 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for equipment valuation to support the preparation of a 2026 water meter procurement budget. .
- Winning bidder: NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 08:29
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo publishes the plan Purchasing water meters in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 08:22
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
26/06/2026 16:59
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VẠN XUÂN
26/06/2026 07:39
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: SEEN TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION,
18/06/2026 20:35
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ TỔNG HỢP QUỐC HUY
05/05/2026 15:16
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo publishes the plan Supply and installation of 03 drinking water taps in Con Dao special zone with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2026 14:59
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
05/05/2026 14:48
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ TỔNG HỢP QUỐC HUY
28/04/2026 20:02
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ THI CÔNG XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9 VT
24/04/2026 18:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo announced the results of the bid package Refund the status of sidewalks moving the clock of Vo Thi Sau, Ho Thanh Tong and Nguyen Van Troi .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ TỔNG HỢP QUỐC HUY
04/06/2025 08:04
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo publishes the plan Refund the status of sidewalks moving the clock of Vo Thi Sau, Ho Thanh Tong and Nguyen Van Troi with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 16:26
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo announced the results of the bid package Shopping for water filtration materials in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIANG TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2025 14:20
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo publishes the plan Shopping for water filtration materials in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/03/2025 16:20
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo announced the results of the bid package Provide e-invoice service .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
03/03/2025 15:56
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo publishes the plan Provide e-invoice service with 1 bidding package .
03/03/2025 15:24
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of HDPE D110 pipes and materials for installation of level III pipe system on Vo Thi Sau route .
- Winning bidder: GENERAL LE NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED
07/06/2024 16:52
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package for procurement of HDPE D110 pipes and materials for installation of level III pipe system on Vo Thi Sau route with 2 participating contractors .
24/05/2024 09:58
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for procurement of HDPE D110 pipes and materials for installation of level III pipe system on Vo Thi Sau route in the form Competitive Offer .
17/05/2024 15:03
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo publishes the plan Bidding package for procurement of HDPE D110 pipes and materials for installation of level III pipe system on Vo Thi Sau route with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2024 08:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for equipment valuation to support the preparation of a 2026 water meter procurement budget. .
- Winning bidder: NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 08:29
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo publishes the plan Purchasing water meters in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 08:22
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
26/06/2026 16:59
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VẠN XUÂN
26/06/2026 07:39
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: SEEN TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION,
18/06/2026 20:35
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ TỔNG HỢP QUỐC HUY
05/05/2026 15:16
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo publishes the plan Supply and installation of 03 drinking water taps in Con Dao special zone with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2026 14:59
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
05/05/2026 14:48
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ TỔNG HỢP QUỐC HUY
28/04/2026 20:02
Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ THI CÔNG XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9 VT
24/04/2026 18:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 36 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo has posted 15 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trạm cung cấp nước đặc khu Côn Đảo has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects