Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 34 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 49 contractor selection plans with a total of 91 bidding packages, of which 48 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 23 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 71 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 55 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.23 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 39.13%, Construction 52.17%, Consultancy 8.70%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,704,705,436 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 33,531,151,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.23 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 39.13%, Construction 52.17%, Consulting 8.70%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,704,705,436 VND, in which the total winning value is: 33,531,151,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 64 contractor selection plans, of which 49 were self-published, and 15 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 18 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of air conditioners for training classes to improve leadership, command and administration capacity in the police force .
- Winning bidder: THINH CUONG PHAT TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2026 16:24
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of logistics materials to serve training courses to improve leadership, prestige and executive capacity. .
- Winning bidder: ĐỖ HOÀNG HIỆP
06/07/2026 15:39
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of curtains, mattresses, bed sheets, and summer blankets for training classes to improve leadership capacity .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY PHAN HƯƠNG
06/07/2026 15:22
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment to serve training courses to improve leadership, command and administration capacity in the police force. with 3 bidding package .
06/07/2026 11:10
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Purchasing materials to serve the closing ceremony to train citizens to perform their duty to join the People's Public Security Forces .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỒNG THỊ THANH HUYỀN
11/06/2026 21:22
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc publishes the plan Purchasing materials to serve the closing ceremony to train citizens to perform their duty to join the People's Public Security Forces with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 21:18
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Purchasing materials for regular training and rehearsing plans for 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỒNG THỊ THANH HUYỀN
27/05/2026 08:58
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc publishes the plan Purchasing materials for regular training and rehearsing plans for 2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2026 08:55
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Purchasing materials for regular training and rehearsing plans for 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PHAN THỊ THƯỜNG
18/05/2026 09:27
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc publishes the plan Purchasing materials for regular training and rehearsing plans for 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2026 08:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Material shopping held a closing ceremony and reported the results of citizens training to perform the obligation to participate in the CAND 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ ĐĂNG HOÀNG
11/06/2025 09:50
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc publishes the plan Material shopping held a closing ceremony and reported the results of citizens training to perform the obligation to participate in the CAND 2025 with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 08:55
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Material shopping for advanced training for the first phase of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: nguyenthiquynh
22/04/2025 23:05
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc publishes the plan Material shopping for advanced training for the first phase of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 22:57
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Buy medicine, medical supplies .
- Winning bidder: Nhà Thuốc Quân Hiền
27/03/2025 13:57
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Buy toilet paper for citizens training to fulfill their obligations to participate in the CAND 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ THỊ THU HẰNG
27/03/2025 13:55
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc publishes the plan Material shopping for medical standards for citizens training to fulfill their obligations to participate in the CAND 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2025 13:49
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Buy matter for propaganda, culture, sports and sports for citizens training to perform the obligation to participate in the CAND 2025 .
- Winning bidder: ĐỖ HOÀNG HIỆP
27/02/2025 09:30
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Buy dining tables and chairs, food storage cabinets for citizens training to fulfill their obligations to participate in the CAND 2025 .
- Winning bidder: ĐIỆN MÁY TIẾN THÀNH
26/02/2025 09:44
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Procurement of nursing supplies for citizens to perform the obligation to participate in the CAND 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP THÁI HƯNG
26/02/2025 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of air conditioners for training classes to improve leadership, command and administration capacity in the police force .
- Winning bidder: THINH CUONG PHAT TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2026 16:24
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of logistics materials to serve training courses to improve leadership, prestige and executive capacity. .
- Winning bidder: ĐỖ HOÀNG HIỆP
06/07/2026 15:39
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of curtains, mattresses, bed sheets, and summer blankets for training classes to improve leadership capacity .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY PHAN HƯƠNG
06/07/2026 15:22
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment to serve training courses to improve leadership, command and administration capacity in the police force. with 3 bidding package .
06/07/2026 11:10
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Purchasing materials to serve the closing ceremony to train citizens to perform their duty to join the People's Public Security Forces .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỒNG THỊ THANH HUYỀN
11/06/2026 21:22
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc publishes the plan Purchasing materials to serve the closing ceremony to train citizens to perform their duty to join the People's Public Security Forces with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 21:18
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Purchasing materials for regular training and rehearsing plans for 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỒNG THỊ THANH HUYỀN
27/05/2026 08:58
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc publishes the plan Purchasing materials for regular training and rehearsing plans for 2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2026 08:55
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc announced the results of the bid package Purchasing materials for regular training and rehearsing plans for 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PHAN THỊ THƯỜNG
18/05/2026 09:27
Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc publishes the plan Purchasing materials for regular training and rehearsing plans for 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2026 08:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc has posted 49 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 91 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc has posted 23 Tender Notices in 23 bidding packages. Among these, 16 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc has posted 71 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 71 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 55 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc has a relationship with 34 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung đoàn Cảnh sát cơ động Đông Bắc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects