Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 44 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 65 bidding packages, of which 36 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 39 packages (with 41 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 63 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 97.56%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.44%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,810,044,294 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,718,559,774 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 44 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.56%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.44%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,810,044,294 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,718,559,774 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 36 contractor selection plans, of which 36 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 40 Tender Notices, of which 40 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận.
10/08/2022 10:59
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận.
10/08/2022 10:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has posted the request Plan to select contractors for consulting packages during the preparation of economic - technical reports for the repair of Ninh Son District Agricultural Extension Station of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2022 10:57
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận.
10/08/2022 10:54
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH
10/08/2022 10:53
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has posted the request The contractor selection plan for preparation for investment in the repair work of Ninh Hai Agricultural Extension Station of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2022 10:50
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Buy artificial insemination supplies for cows. of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN BÒ SỮA CHÂU Á THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG
08/08/2022 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 2: Buy mixed feed for cows of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Thức ăn gia súc Điều Dung
02/08/2022 11:13
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has posted the request Buy artificial insemination supplies for cows to carry out the model of improving cows by artificial insemination technique of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận with 1 bidding package.
02/08/2022 10:49
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 2: Buy mixed feed for cows of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/07/2022 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH
10/08/2022 10:59
Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH
10/08/2022 10:58
Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for consulting packages during the preparation of economic - technical reports for the repair of Ninh Son District Agricultural Extension Station with 2 bidding package .
10/08/2022 10:57
Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH
10/08/2022 10:54
Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH
10/08/2022 10:53
Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for preparation for investment in the repair work of Ninh Hai Agricultural Extension Station with 2 bidding package .
10/08/2022 10:50
Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Buy artificial insemination supplies for cows. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN BÒ SỮA CHÂU Á THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG
08/08/2022 14:56
Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 2: Buy mixed feed for cows .
- Winning bidder: Thức ăn gia súc Điều Dung
02/08/2022 11:13
Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận publishes the plan Buy artificial insemination supplies for cows to carry out the model of improving cows by artificial insemination technique with 1 bidding package .
02/08/2022 10:49
Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package 2: Buy mixed feed for cows with 1 participating contractors .
25/07/2022 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận.
10/08/2022 10:59
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận.
10/08/2022 10:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has posted the request Plan to select contractors for consulting packages during the preparation of economic - technical reports for the repair of Ninh Son District Agricultural Extension Station of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2022 10:57
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận.
10/08/2022 10:54
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH
10/08/2022 10:53
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has posted the request The contractor selection plan for preparation for investment in the repair work of Ninh Hai Agricultural Extension Station of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2022 10:50
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Buy artificial insemination supplies for cows. of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN BÒ SỮA CHÂU Á THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG
08/08/2022 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 2: Buy mixed feed for cows of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Thức ăn gia súc Điều Dung
02/08/2022 11:13
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has posted the request Buy artificial insemination supplies for cows to carry out the model of improving cows by artificial insemination technique of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận with 1 bidding package.
02/08/2022 10:49
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 2: Buy mixed feed for cows of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/07/2022 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has posted 36 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 65 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has posted 41 Tender Notices in 39 bidding packages. Among these, 34 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has posted 63 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 63 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 27 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has a relationship with 44 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Khuyến nông Ninh Thuận has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects