Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,838,442,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,699,189,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,838,442,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,699,189,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG HẢI BA
29/07/2023 15:12
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng with the form Open bidding.
23/06/2023 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Closure of Hai Lang district's concentrated landfill of the investor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng with 6 bidding package.
19/06/2023 09:28
Investor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has posted an investment and development project Closing down the concentrated landfill in Hai Lang district.
19/06/2023 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and construction equipment of the investor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG HẢI BA
09/06/2023 11:31
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has posted Tender Notice Construction and construction equipment of the investor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2023 09:53
Investor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has posted an investment and development project Solid waste incinerator.
24/04/2023 16:16
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works: Decorative gate on Ngo Quyen street, Hai Lang town of the investor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng with the form National competitive bidding.
21/10/2019 06:46
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Construction work of the investor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng with 4 bidding package.
17/10/2019 11:25
Investor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has posted an investment and development project Decorative gate on Ngo Quyen street, Hai Lang town.
17/10/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG HẢI BA
29/07/2023 15:12
Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
03/07/2023 08:12
Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
23/06/2023 16:02
Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Closure of Hai Lang district's concentrated landfill with 6 bidding package .
19/06/2023 09:28
Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng announced the results of the bid package Construction and construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM T-TECH TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION, HOAHUNG CONSTRUCTION & CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG HẢI BA
09/06/2023 11:31
Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng announced the results of the bidding package Construction and construction equipment with 1 participating contractors .
29/05/2023 08:01
Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng publishes Tender Notice Construction and construction equipment in the form Open bidding .
19/05/2023 09:53
Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation works: Decorative gate on Ngo Quyen street, Hai Lang town in the form National competitive bidding .
21/10/2019 06:46
Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Construction work with 4 bidding package .
17/10/2019 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG HẢI BA
29/07/2023 15:12
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng with the form Open bidding.
23/06/2023 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Closure of Hai Lang district's concentrated landfill of the investor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng with 6 bidding package.
19/06/2023 09:28
Investor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has posted an investment and development project Closing down the concentrated landfill in Hai Lang district.
19/06/2023 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and construction equipment of the investor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG HẢI BA
09/06/2023 11:31
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has posted Tender Notice Construction and construction equipment of the investor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2023 09:53
Investor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has posted an investment and development project Solid waste incinerator.
24/04/2023 16:16
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works: Decorative gate on Ngo Quyen street, Hai Lang town of the investor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng with the form National competitive bidding.
21/10/2019 06:46
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Construction work of the investor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng with 4 bidding package.
17/10/2019 11:25
Investor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has posted an investment and development project Decorative gate on Ngo Quyen street, Hai Lang town.
17/10/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Môi trường Đô thị Hải Lăng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects