Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 50 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 49 contractor selection plans with a total of 212 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 52 packages (with 56 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 40 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 163 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 153 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 14.29%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 379,926,437,435 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 377,511,547,201 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 14.29%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 379,926,437,435 VND, in which the total winning value is: 377,511,547,201 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò are as follows:
- Is the investor of 50 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 48 contractor selection plans, of which 47 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 59 Tender Notices, of which 49 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ AN
24/12/2024 20:50
Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò with the form Open bidding.
13/12/2024 18:19
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Construction of technical infrastructure in the residential planning area north of White Bridge, Nghi Hoa ward, Cua Lo town (phase 6) of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò with 4 bidding package.
10/12/2024 21:05
Investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has posted an investment and development project Construction of technical infrastructure in the residential planning area north of Trang Bridge, Nghi Hoa ward, Cua Lo town (phase 6).
10/12/2024 20:20
Investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has posted an investment and development project Construction of technical infrastructure in the residential planning area north of Trang Bridge, Nghi Hoa ward, Cua Lo town (phase 6).
10/12/2024 20:20
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÍN THÀNH MINH
08/12/2024 23:03
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Complete construction + equipment installation of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HOÀNG
07/12/2024 14:26
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Supervision consultancy of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 207 MIỀN TRUNG
07/12/2024 14:15
Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò with the form Open bidding.
17/11/2024 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Construction of technical infrastructure in the residential planning area north of White Bridge, Nghi Hoa ward, Cua Lo town (phase 5) of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò with 4 bidding package.
16/11/2024 21:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ AN
24/12/2024 20:50
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
22/12/2024 08:01
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost in the form Open bidding .
13/12/2024 18:19
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Construction of technical infrastructure in the residential planning area north of White Bridge, Nghi Hoa ward, Cua Lo town (phase 6) with 4 bidding package .
10/12/2024 21:05
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÍN THÀNH MINH
08/12/2024 23:03
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Complete construction + equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HOÀNG
07/12/2024 14:26
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẮC NGHỆ AN, CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 207 MIỀN TRUNG
07/12/2024 14:15
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
26/11/2024 08:07
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost in the form Open bidding .
17/11/2024 10:15
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Construction of technical infrastructure in the residential planning area north of White Bridge, Nghi Hoa ward, Cua Lo town (phase 5) with 4 bidding package .
16/11/2024 21:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ AN
24/12/2024 20:50
Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò with the form Open bidding.
13/12/2024 18:19
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Construction of technical infrastructure in the residential planning area north of White Bridge, Nghi Hoa ward, Cua Lo town (phase 6) of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò with 4 bidding package.
10/12/2024 21:05
Investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has posted an investment and development project Construction of technical infrastructure in the residential planning area north of Trang Bridge, Nghi Hoa ward, Cua Lo town (phase 6).
10/12/2024 20:20
Investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has posted an investment and development project Construction of technical infrastructure in the residential planning area north of Trang Bridge, Nghi Hoa ward, Cua Lo town (phase 6).
10/12/2024 20:20
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÍN THÀNH MINH
08/12/2024 23:03
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Complete construction + equipment installation of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HOÀNG
07/12/2024 14:26
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Supervision consultancy of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 207 MIỀN TRUNG
07/12/2024 14:15
Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò with the form Open bidding.
17/11/2024 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Construction of technical infrastructure in the residential planning area north of White Bridge, Nghi Hoa ward, Cua Lo town (phase 5) of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò with 4 bidding package.
16/11/2024 21:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has posted 49 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 212 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has posted 56 Tender Notices in 52 bidding packages. Among these, 49 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has posted 40 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 40 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has a relationship with 23 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Cửa Lò has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects