Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,488,467,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,477,961,715 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,488,467,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,477,961,715 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 24 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Hire of sound equipment, lighting, stage construction, LED screens, and other related costs for a performance featuring the artistic program "The Song of the Fatherland - Shining Vietnam," to be held in the lobby of the Phạm Thị Trân Theater on September 1, 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN QUANG HỮU
26/08/2026 17:18
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH publishes the plan Hire of sound equipment, lighting, stage construction, LED screens, and other related costs for a performance featuring the artistic program "The Song of the Fatherland - Shining Vietnam," to be held in the lobby of the Phạm Thị Trân Theater on September 1, 2026. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 17:13
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Hire of sound, lighting, stage construction, LED screens, and other related costs for the performance of a musical program with the theme "The Song of the Fatherland - Shining Vietnam," to be held in the lobby of the 3/2 Cultural Center on August 31, 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN TUẤN HẢI - TĐ
26/08/2026 17:06
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package The program, themed "The Song of the Fatherland – Shining Vietnam," commemorates the 81st anniversary of August Revolution (August 19, 1945 - August 19, 2026) and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (September 2, 1945 - September 2, 2026), will be held in the lobby of the 3/2 Cultural House on August 31, 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại dịch vụ sự kiện Duy Mong
26/08/2026 17:02
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH publishes the plan The "Ode to the Fatherland – Shining Vietnam" art program, commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution (1945-2026) and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (1945-2026), will be held in the lobby of the 3/2 Cultural House on August 31, 2026. with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2026 16:58
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Arranging a performance program for the "Tourism and Culture Space – Integration and Dissemination" exhibition. .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nghệ thuật - Sự kiện Hạnh Vy
21/08/2026 16:53
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH publishes the plan Arranging a performance program for the "Tourism and Culture Space – Integration and Dissemination" exhibition. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 21:37
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Staging the art program "Unification Song" to celebrate the 51st anniversary of Southern Liberation and national unification (April 30, 1975-April 30, 2026) at the Pham Thi Tran Theater Lobby .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại dịch vụ sự kiện Duy Mong
14/04/2026 17:42
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Renting additional sound, lighting, stage construction, and other costs to serve the performance of the art program "Unification Song" commemorating the 51st anniversary of the Liberation of the South and unification of the country (April 30, 1975 - April 30, 2026) at the Pham Thi Tran Theater Lobby .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN TUẤN HẢI - TĐ
14/04/2026 17:38
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH publishes the plan Organizing an art show to celebrate the 51st anniversary of the Southern Liberation Day and national unification (April 30, 1975 - April 30, 2026) at the Pham Thi Tran Theater Lobby with 2 bidding package .
10/04/2026 17:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package of Buying decorative flag trays at Pham Thi Tran Theater with 1 bidding package .
15/01/2025 16:35
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Buy a movie projector set for mobile movie screening activities .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT TECHNOLOGY BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 22:28
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for purchasing a movie projector set for mobile movie screening activities with 1 bidding package .
12/11/2024 14:20
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐỨC MINH, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ XUÂN DŨNG
10/09/2023 18:09
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
18/08/2023 16:07
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Tender package: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
10/08/2023 08:21
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HỒNG THẢO
10/08/2023 08:07
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NAM VIỆT
10/08/2023 08:04
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Bidding consultancy and bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
09/08/2023 16:15
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Tender package: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
08/08/2023 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Hire of sound equipment, lighting, stage construction, LED screens, and other related costs for a performance featuring the artistic program "The Song of the Fatherland - Shining Vietnam," to be held in the lobby of the Phạm Thị Trân Theater on September 1, 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN QUANG HỮU
26/08/2026 17:18
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH publishes the plan Hire of sound equipment, lighting, stage construction, LED screens, and other related costs for a performance featuring the artistic program "The Song of the Fatherland - Shining Vietnam," to be held in the lobby of the Phạm Thị Trân Theater on September 1, 2026. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 17:13
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Hire of sound, lighting, stage construction, LED screens, and other related costs for the performance of a musical program with the theme "The Song of the Fatherland - Shining Vietnam," to be held in the lobby of the 3/2 Cultural Center on August 31, 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN TUẤN HẢI - TĐ
26/08/2026 17:06
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package The program, themed "The Song of the Fatherland – Shining Vietnam," commemorates the 81st anniversary of August Revolution (August 19, 1945 - August 19, 2026) and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (September 2, 1945 - September 2, 2026), will be held in the lobby of the 3/2 Cultural House on August 31, 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại dịch vụ sự kiện Duy Mong
26/08/2026 17:02
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH publishes the plan The "Ode to the Fatherland – Shining Vietnam" art program, commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution (1945-2026) and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (1945-2026), will be held in the lobby of the 3/2 Cultural House on August 31, 2026. with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2026 16:58
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Arranging a performance program for the "Tourism and Culture Space – Integration and Dissemination" exhibition. .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nghệ thuật - Sự kiện Hạnh Vy
21/08/2026 16:53
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH publishes the plan Arranging a performance program for the "Tourism and Culture Space – Integration and Dissemination" exhibition. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 21:37
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Staging the art program "Unification Song" to celebrate the 51st anniversary of Southern Liberation and national unification (April 30, 1975-April 30, 2026) at the Pham Thi Tran Theater Lobby .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại dịch vụ sự kiện Duy Mong
14/04/2026 17:42
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Renting additional sound, lighting, stage construction, and other costs to serve the performance of the art program "Unification Song" commemorating the 51st anniversary of the Liberation of the South and unification of the country (April 30, 1975 - April 30, 2026) at the Pham Thi Tran Theater Lobby .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN TUẤN HẢI - TĐ
14/04/2026 17:38
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH publishes the plan Organizing an art show to celebrate the 51st anniversary of the Southern Liberation Day and national unification (April 30, 1975 - April 30, 2026) at the Pham Thi Tran Theater Lobby with 2 bidding package .
10/04/2026 17:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH has posted 3 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ TỈNH NINH BÌNH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects