Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 29 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 93.33%, Construction 6.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,614,915,670 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,866,918,792 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 93.33%, Construction 6.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,614,915,670 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,866,918,792 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 49 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 27 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 27 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 12 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Purchase of office supplies for Q2, Q3, and Q4 of 2026. .
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT HIGH TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
25/08/2026 09:57
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG publishes the plan Estimated procurement: Purchase of office supplies for Q2, Q3, and Q4 of 2026. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 09:25
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair work for the Internal Medicine, Surgery Departments, hallways on floors of Building C, and several other departments and functional rooms. .
- Winning bidder: 317 CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 10:57
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG publishes the plan Repair work for Hong Bang Hospital; Items: Repair of Internal Medicine, Surgery Departments, and hallways in Buildings C, as well as repair of some departments and functional rooms. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 10:50
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of stationery in the first quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT HIGH TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
08/07/2026 09:34
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of stationery in the first quarter of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 09:08
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of stationery in the first quarter of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 09:03
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of stationery in the first quarter of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 08:53
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of IT infrastructure equipment and deployment of electronic medical records .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHAT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2026 15:56
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Hire the service of implementing electronic medical records from Hong Bang Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
03/07/2026 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of ARV drugs to treat HIV in 2026-2028 at Hong Bang Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
20/04/2026 10:55
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Purchasing Electrolyte Analyzer Chemicals in 2026-2027 at Hong Bang Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIETSTAR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/03/2026 16:10
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping for Electrolyte Analyzers in 2025 - 2026 at Hong Bang Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIETSTAR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2025 10:56
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Generic drugs in 2025 - 2026 (1st time) (including 12 parts) at Hong Bang Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: LIFECARE INTERNATIONAL PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, FREMED PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETHA PHARMA CORP., CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC MỸ PHẨM TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT, THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2025 08:20
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical supplies in 2025 - 2026 (12 months) (including 02 parts) .
- Winning bidder: HOANG OANH COMPANY LIMITED, VIET DONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
20/10/2025 11:14
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: DA DO CONSTRUCTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2025 09:32
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: 168 INFRASTRUCTURE PT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2025 09:30
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG publishes the plan Repair of Hong Bang District Medical Center with 2 bidding package .
24/05/2025 09:28
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of chemicals tested in 2025-2026 (18 months) of Hong Bang District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HOANG OANH COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2025 10:40
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping for Insulin 2025 of Hong Bang District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 14:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Purchase of office supplies for Q2, Q3, and Q4 of 2026. .
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT HIGH TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
25/08/2026 09:57
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG publishes the plan Estimated procurement: Purchase of office supplies for Q2, Q3, and Q4 of 2026. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 09:25
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair work for the Internal Medicine, Surgery Departments, hallways on floors of Building C, and several other departments and functional rooms. .
- Winning bidder: 317 CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 10:57
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG publishes the plan Repair work for Hong Bang Hospital; Items: Repair of Internal Medicine, Surgery Departments, and hallways in Buildings C, as well as repair of some departments and functional rooms. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 10:50
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of stationery in the first quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT HIGH TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
08/07/2026 09:34
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of stationery in the first quarter of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 09:08
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of stationery in the first quarter of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 09:03
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of stationery in the first quarter of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 08:53
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of IT infrastructure equipment and deployment of electronic medical records .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHAT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2026 15:56
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Hire the service of implementing electronic medical records from Hong Bang Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
03/07/2026 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG has posted 24 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 41 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG has posted 15 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG has posted 29 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 29 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 18 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HỒNG BÀNG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects