Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
2:36 PM 11/07/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:06 PM 11/07/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1,425 bidding packages, of which 1,139 were won, 248 were lost, 36 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 1.01% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 1.53% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (218), Đồng Tháp (37), Khánh Hòa (12), Ninh Bình (112), Phú Thọ (34), Cà Mau (30), Lào Cai (42), Bắc Ninh (46), Điện Biên (27), Nghệ An (47), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (168), Quảng Ninh (18), Hải Phòng (78), Huế (19), Quảng Trị (33), Cần Thơ (35), Sơn La (16), Lai Châu (8), Hưng Yên (79), Thái Nguyên (22), Quảng Ngãi (12), Đà Nẵng (28), Tuyên Quang (16), Lạng Sơn (28), Cao Bằng (11), Đắk Lắk (26), Lâm Đồng (28), Gia Lai (10), Hà Tĩnh (17), Thanh Hoá (36), Tây Ninh (15), Đồng Nai (9), An Giang (17), Vĩnh Long (30), Nationwide (1), Undefined (122)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (218), Đồng Tháp (6), Khánh Hòa (5), Ninh Bình (38), Tiền Giang (26), Phú Thọ (7), Cà Mau (4), Lào Cai (30), Bắc Giang (9), Điện Biên (27), Nghệ An (47), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (107), Quảng Ninh (18), Hải Phòng (30), Huế (19), Quảng Bình (22), Cần Thơ (12), Sơn La (16), Bắc Ninh (13), Lai Châu (8), Sóc Trăng (9), Thái Bình (47), Hà Nam (21), Hải Dương (28), Thái Nguyên (12), Kon Tum (7), Quảng Nam (7), Hưng Yên (10), Bạc Liêu (22), Tuyên Quang (8), Hà Giang (5), Hòa Bình (4), Lạng Sơn (28), Nam Định (20), Cao Bằng (11), Yên Bái (4), Vĩnh Phúc (16), Bắc Kạn (6), Đắk Lắk (12), Đắk Nông (3), Bình Định (7), Lâm Đồng (12), Bình Thuận (7), Ninh Thuận (3), Đà Nẵng (8), Hà Tĩnh (17), Gia Lai (3), Thanh Hoá (36), Phú Yên (4), Quảng Ngãi (4), Quảng Trị (9), Tây Ninh (5), Đồng Nai (3), An Giang (9), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (2), Bến Tre (10), Bình Dương (6), Bình Phước (4), Long An (5), Hậu Giang (4), Kiên Giang (4), Vĩnh Long (4), Trà Vinh (16), Nationwide (1), Undefined (421)
- Has relationships with 543 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 675 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1,330 contractors in 1,421 bidding packages, won 1,135 packages, lost 248 packages, 36 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 4 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Year started in TOP 500: 2007 (VNR500 private)
- Industry: Pharmaceutical and Medical Device Manufacturing
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 1,014 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 8 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 18 | 0% |
| 0% | 91 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 2 | 0% |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 1,139 | 100% |
NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY join for the Bidding package No. 01. Generic drug bidding package package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ through an as an independent entity. Forty six other contractors also participated.
01/09/2026 09:34
NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY join for the Package 01: Purchase of generic medications for the third year, 2026, at Phố Nối General Hospital. package, which was invited for bidding by the Pho Noi Hospital through an as an independent entity. Thirty four other contractors also participated.
31/08/2026 10:02
NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package package, which was invited for bidding by the Hai Phong Medical University Hospital through an as an independent entity. Twenty two other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
29/08/2026 16:40
NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Purchasing generic medications for treating tuberculosis (comprising 6 parts) package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm Y tế Hải An through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
28/08/2026 16:13
NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Purchasing medicinal herbs, medicines combining medicinal ingredients with medicinal herbs, traditional medicines for professional work for 12 months at Hai Duong General Hospital in 2026 - 2027 package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Đa khoa Hải Dương through an as an independent entity. Seventeen other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
28/08/2026 15:44
NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Purchase of 10 medications for those that failed in the local centralized procurement process, medications that were awarded but not supplied by the contractor, or medications that were awarded to the hospital but ran out before being used for medical care in 2026 at Lao Cai General Hospital. package, which was invited for bidding by the General Hospital No. 1 Lao Cai Province through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
28/08/2026 10:31
NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY join for the Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện đa khoa Ba Vì through an as an independent entity. One hundred four other contractors also participated.
28/08/2026 09:13
NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of generic drugs at Tay Ninh Lung Hospital in 2026-2027 package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Phổi Tây Ninh through an as an independent entity. Seven other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
28/08/2026 08:47
NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of generic drugs for the period 2026 - 2028 of Military Hospital 6 package, which was invited for bidding by the BỆNH VIỆN QUÂN Y 6 through an as an independent entity. Thirty one other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
27/08/2026 10:11
NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY join for the Bidding package No. 02: Generic drug bidding package package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Mỹ through an as an independent entity. Twenty four other contractors also participated.
27/08/2026 10:09
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 1425 package, of which 1139 package was won, failed 248 packages, 36 packages with no results, 2 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 543 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 675 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 1330 contractors in 1421 package, won 1135 package, lost 248 package, 36 bidding package has no results, 2 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 2 contractors in 4 package, won bid 4 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 34 provinces/cities, 1 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 63 provinces/cities, 1 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,054 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor