Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 101 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 142 contractor selection plans with a total of 133 bidding packages, of which 142 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 34 packages (with 36 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 110 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 82 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.46 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 94.44%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 5.56%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,236,704,654 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,089,040,352 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan as follows:
- Has relationships with 101 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.46 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 94.44%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 5.56%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,236,704,654 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,089,040,352 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 160 contractor selection plans, of which 133 were self-published, and 27 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 36 Tender Notices, of which 33 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan publishes the plan Purchasing medications
The centralized procurement program for 2026 with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 18:09
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan publishes the plan Purchasing medications
The centralized procurement program for 2026 with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 14:50
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan announced the results of the bid package Hiring a firewall system service; Hiring a digital signature verification service based on the VNPT - Smart CA remote signing model, to support the implementation of electronic medical records at the Van Quan district health center in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
25/08/2026 17:08
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan publishes the plan Hiring a firewall system service; Hiring a digital signature verification service based on VNPT's Smart CA remote signing model. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 10:53
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan announced the results of the bid package Purchase medical equipment in May 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH DO MEDICAL SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2026 15:17
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan publishes the plan Purchase medical equipment in May 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2026 10:45
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan announced the results of the bid package Buy wall fans, ceiling fans, and air conditioners for patient service departments at Van Quan Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÀNH THỊ THỜI
09/06/2026 17:15
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan publishes the plan Buy wall fans, ceiling fans, and air conditioners for patient service departments at Van Quan Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2026 15:04
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan announced the results of the bid package Purchase office equipment for departments at Van Quan Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NÔNG THANH SƠN
12/05/2026 16:32
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan announced the results of the bid package Purchase medical supplies April 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUONG CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/05/2026 11:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan announced the results of the bid package Buy medical supplies in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG ANH MEDICAL INSTRUMENT COMPANY LIMITED, DSC VIET NAM INVESTMEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BAC NAM PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TRANGAN EQUIPMENT TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ - VẬT TƯ Y TẾ DUY CƯỜNG
06/08/2025 10:24
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan announced the results of the bid package Buy generic medicine while waiting for the concentrated bidding results of the Department of Health .
- Winning bidder: GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THIEN MINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, TMDV THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LANG SON PHARAMACEUTICALS AND MEDICAL MATERIAL EQUIPMENTN STOCK COMPANY, AU VIET PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, DAI THUY TRADING AND PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CP DƯỢC PHẨM LẠNG SƠN, Công ty TNHH dược phẩm Luca, ASIAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, STABLED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, 2B TRADING AND SERVICE CO.,LTD, U.N.I VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHU HUNG THINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NOI PHARMACEUTICAL TRADE - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CHEMICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2025 12:00
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan announced the results of the bid package 219.368.600 .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON - VIET TIEN GARMENT GROUP COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 11:23
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan announced the results of the bidding package Buy generic medicine while waiting for the concentrated bidding results of the Department of Health with 17 participating contractors .
23/06/2025 09:08
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan publishes the plan Shopping for cloth for medical examination and treatment at the Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 15:58
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan publishes the plan Shopping for cloth for medical examination and treatment at the Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 15:56
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan publishes Tender Notice Buy generic medicine while waiting for the concentrated bidding results of the Department of Health in the form Open bidding .
13/06/2025 13:57
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BMC VIỆT NAM
10/06/2025 10:53
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: HCP INVESTMENT TRADE AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 10:47
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan publishes the plan Buy generic medicine while waiting for the concentrated bidding results of the Department of Health with 3 bidding package .
10/06/2025 10:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan publishes the plan Purchasing medications
The centralized procurement program for 2026 with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 18:09
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan publishes the plan Purchasing medications
The centralized procurement program for 2026 with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 14:50
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan announced the results of the bid package Hiring a firewall system service; Hiring a digital signature verification service based on the VNPT - Smart CA remote signing model, to support the implementation of electronic medical records at the Van Quan district health center in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
25/08/2026 17:08
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan publishes the plan Hiring a firewall system service; Hiring a digital signature verification service based on VNPT's Smart CA remote signing model. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 10:53
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan announced the results of the bid package Purchase medical equipment in May 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH DO MEDICAL SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2026 15:17
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan publishes the plan Purchase medical equipment in May 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2026 10:45
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan announced the results of the bid package Buy wall fans, ceiling fans, and air conditioners for patient service departments at Van Quan Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÀNH THỊ THỜI
09/06/2026 17:15
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan publishes the plan Buy wall fans, ceiling fans, and air conditioners for patient service departments at Van Quan Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2026 15:04
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan announced the results of the bid package Purchase office equipment for departments at Van Quan Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NÔNG THANH SƠN
12/05/2026 16:32
Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan announced the results of the bid package Purchase medical supplies April 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUONG CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/05/2026 11:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan has posted 142 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 133 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan has posted 36 Tender Notices in 34 bidding packages. Among these, 32 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan has posted 110 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 110 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 82 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan has a relationship with 101 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung Tâm y tế Khu vực Văn Quan has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects