Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 62 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 38 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 38 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 40 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 31 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 78.57%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,084,213,314 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,989,334,189 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành as follows:
- Has relationships with 62 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.57%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,084,213,314 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,989,334,189 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 56 contractor selection plans, of which 31 were self-published, and 25 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 23 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of drug testing kits for use in the 2026 healthcare services provided by the Nghia Hang Regional General Hospital during the procurement process. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành.
- Winning bidder: BKS DIAGNOSTICS COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of additional chemicals, laboratory reagents, and medical supplies to support the hospital's healthcare activities for the period 2026-2027 of Nghia Hang Regional General Hospital (18 months). of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG VIỆT
28/08/2026 16:07
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals, laboratory reagents, and medical consumables for the 2026-2027 healthcare operations of Nghia Hang Regional General Hospital (18 months). Second online price inquiry. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
26/08/2026 09:51
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals, laboratory reagents, and medical consumables for the 2026-2027 healthcare operations of Nghia Hang District General Hospital (18 months) – Second online price inquiry. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 09:27
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành publishes Tender Notice Purchase of drug testing kits for use in the 2026 healthcare services provided by the Nghia Hang Regional General Hospital during the procurement process. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/08/2026 15:02
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành publishes the plan Purchase of drug testing kits for use in the 2026 healthcare services provided by the Nghia Hang Regional General Hospital during the procurement process. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:54
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành publishes Tender Notice Purchase of additional chemicals, laboratory reagents, and medical supplies to support the hospital's healthcare activities for the period 2026-2027 of Nghia Hang Regional General Hospital (18 months). in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
20/08/2026 17:08
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành publishes the plan Purchase of additional chemicals, laboratory reagents, and medical supplies to support the hospital's healthcare activities for the period 2026-2027 of Nghia Hang Regional General Hospital (18 months). with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals, testing chemicals, consumable medical supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026-2027 of Nghia Hanh Regional General Hospital (18 months) of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành.
- Winning bidder: Vinh Phat Trading CO.,LTD
12/08/2026 16:38
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals, testing chemicals, consumable medical supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026-2027 of Nghia Hanh Regional General Hospital (18 months) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
31/07/2026 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành announced the results of the bid package Purchase of drug testing kits for use in the 2026 healthcare services provided by the Nghia Hang Regional General Hospital during the procurement process. .
- Winning bidder: BKS DIAGNOSTICS COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2026 16:48
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành announced the results of the bid package Purchase of additional chemicals, laboratory reagents, and medical supplies to support the hospital's healthcare activities for the period 2026-2027 of Nghia Hang Regional General Hospital (18 months). .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ ĐỈNH CAO, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ CHÂU THANH, PHUC AN IMAGING DIAGNOSTIC AND LABORATORIES LIMITED COMPANY, TRUNG SON MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG VIỆT
28/08/2026 16:07
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals, testing chemicals, consumable medical supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026-2027 of Nghia Hanh Regional General Hospital (18 months) .
- Winning bidder: M.E.D.I.C COMPANY LIMITED, QUANG NGAI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TRUNG SON MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ GIÁO DỤC GEMMA, CÔNG TY TNHH MEDITECH AUTOMATION, PHUC AN IMAGING DIAGNOSTIC AND LABORATORIES LIMITED COMPANY, Van Nien Ltd., Co, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG VIỆT, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ ĐẶNG GIA, Vinh Phat Trading CO.,LTD
12/08/2026 16:38
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành announced the results of the bid package Procurement of generic drugs while waiting for bids focuses on serving medical examination and treatment in the last 6 months of 2026 at Nghia Hanh Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG VIỆT
23/07/2026 16:41
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành announced the results of the bid package Procurement of dental X-ray films to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026-2027 at Nghia Hanh Medical Center (18 months) .
- Winning bidder: M.E.D.I.C COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2026 16:15
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals used for the FURUNO CA-270 automatic biochemical machine to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026-2027 at Nghia Hanh Medical Center (18 months) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ ĐỈNH CAO
10/07/2026 08:21
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành announced the results of the bid package Sewing medical costumes in 2025 for officials and employees at commune and town health stations of Nghia Hanh District Health Center .
- Winning bidder: HÙNG ANH
14/05/2025 09:54
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành publishes the plan Sewing medical costumes in 2025 for officials and employees at commune and town health stations of Nghia Hanh District Health Center with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 10:06
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành publishes the plan Shopping for office equipment (server) in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2025 08:37
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành announced the results of the bid package Purchasing milk to pay toxic compensation in kind for officials and employees in 2024 of Nghia Hanh District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG HAI NHAT COMPANY LIMITED
13/01/2025 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of drug testing kits for use in the 2026 healthcare services provided by the Nghia Hang Regional General Hospital during the procurement process. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành.
- Winning bidder: BKS DIAGNOSTICS COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of additional chemicals, laboratory reagents, and medical supplies to support the hospital's healthcare activities for the period 2026-2027 of Nghia Hang Regional General Hospital (18 months). of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG VIỆT
28/08/2026 16:07
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals, laboratory reagents, and medical consumables for the 2026-2027 healthcare operations of Nghia Hang Regional General Hospital (18 months). Second online price inquiry. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
26/08/2026 09:51
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals, laboratory reagents, and medical consumables for the 2026-2027 healthcare operations of Nghia Hang District General Hospital (18 months) – Second online price inquiry. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 09:27
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành publishes Tender Notice Purchase of drug testing kits for use in the 2026 healthcare services provided by the Nghia Hang Regional General Hospital during the procurement process. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/08/2026 15:02
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành publishes the plan Purchase of drug testing kits for use in the 2026 healthcare services provided by the Nghia Hang Regional General Hospital during the procurement process. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:54
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành publishes Tender Notice Purchase of additional chemicals, laboratory reagents, and medical supplies to support the hospital's healthcare activities for the period 2026-2027 of Nghia Hang Regional General Hospital (18 months). in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
20/08/2026 17:08
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành publishes the plan Purchase of additional chemicals, laboratory reagents, and medical supplies to support the hospital's healthcare activities for the period 2026-2027 of Nghia Hang Regional General Hospital (18 months). with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals, testing chemicals, consumable medical supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026-2027 of Nghia Hanh Regional General Hospital (18 months) of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành.
- Winning bidder: Vinh Phat Trading CO.,LTD
12/08/2026 16:38
Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals, testing chemicals, consumable medical supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026-2027 of Nghia Hanh Regional General Hospital (18 months) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
31/07/2026 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành has posted 38 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành has posted 14 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành has posted 40 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 40 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 31 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành has a relationship with 62 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế Nghĩa Hành has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects