Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ha Noi school of public health as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 89 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 81 contractor selection plans with a total of 296 bidding packages, of which 76 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 105 packages (with 108 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 81 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 214 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 190 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.39 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 11.11%, Consultancy 4.63%, Non-consultancy 7.41%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 1.85%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 78,377,985,158 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 75,914,836,141 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ha Noi school of public health as follows:
- Has relationships with 89 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.39 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 11.11%, Consulting 4.63%, Non-consulting 7.41%, Mixed 0%, Other 1.85%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 78,377,985,158 VND, in which the total winning value is: 75,914,836,141 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ha Noi school of public health are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 102 contractor selection plans, of which 74 were self-published, and 28 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 88 Tender Notices, of which 87 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ha Noi school of public health publishes the plan Providing brochures for enrollment in the 2025-2026 academic year at the Public Health University. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 09:07
Ha Noi school of public health publishes the plan Providing printing services and installation for decorations related to the 25th anniversary celebration and the 78th anniversary of the public health university. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 09:03
Ha Noi school of public health publishes the plan "Lapel pin with 2026 logo" with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 13:47
Ha Noi school of public health publishes the plan Production and broadcasting services of multi-platform media products serving to disseminate research results, monitoring and advocacy on e-cigarettes and heated tobacco in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 15:47
Ha Noi school of public health publishes the plan Central air conditioning system in lobby of building A with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 15:36
Ha Noi school of public health publishes the plan Computer set in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2026 01:22
Ha Noi school of public health publishes the plan Service of designing and installing wall panels Mission - Vision House C - University of Public Health with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2026 16:07
Ha Noi school of public health publishes the plan Supply and installation of air conditioning in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2026 09:25
Ha Noi school of public health publishes the plan Lecture hall desks and chairs for lecture halls in 2026 (including 2 parts) with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2026 14:35
Ha Noi school of public health publishes the plan Services of organizing a workshop to summarize the project "Intervention to reduce the invasion and transmission of Carbapenem-resistant enteric bacteria (CRE) in hospitals, households, and communities" (Project I-CRECT) in Hung Yen province to serve the activities of Project I-CRECT of the University of Public Health with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2026 13:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ha Noi school of public health announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ và Xúc tiến thương mại CG
15/11/2023 16:39
Ha Noi school of public health announced the results of the bid package REPAIR DRAINAGE SYSTEM .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NAM HƯNG
27/10/2022 08:50
Ha Noi school of public health announced the results of the bid package Repairing the glass roof of the hospital management practice area of the University of Public Health .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CRECONS VIỆT NAM
27/10/2022 08:49
Ha Noi school of public health announced the results of the bid package School gate repair .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng Hà Nội
27/10/2022 08:47
Ha Noi school of public health announced the results of the bid package Package 3. Supply and install RMU cabinets for the substation of the University of Public Health .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Bảo Dưỡng và Dịch Vụ Kỹ Thuật Năng Lượng
12/10/2022 16:34
Ha Noi school of public health announced the results of the bid package External assessment, appraisal and recognition of the results of accreditation of educational institutions of the University of Public Health .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng giáo dục
12/10/2022 16:13
Ha Noi school of public health announced the results of the bidding package External assessment, appraisal and recognition of the results of accreditation of educational institutions of the University of Public Health with 1 participating contractors .
06/10/2022 11:19
Ha Noi school of public health announced the results of the bidding package Prepare an environmental permit application for the Testing Center, Pham Ngoc Thach General Hospital under the University of Public Health. with 2 participating contractors .
06/10/2022 09:05
Ha Noi school of public health announced the results of the bid package Package 4. Buy office equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ HÀ NỘI
26/09/2022 14:34
Ha Noi school of public health announced the results of the bid package Package 2. Purchase equipment for the Faculty of Clinical Medicine for training .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VẬT TƯ VÀ TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ CMD
26/09/2022 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ha Noi school of public health publishes the plan Providing brochures for enrollment in the 2025-2026 academic year at the Public Health University. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 09:07
Ha Noi school of public health publishes the plan Providing printing services and installation for decorations related to the 25th anniversary celebration and the 78th anniversary of the public health university. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 09:03
Ha Noi school of public health publishes the plan "Lapel pin with 2026 logo" with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 13:47
Ha Noi school of public health publishes the plan Production and broadcasting services of multi-platform media products serving to disseminate research results, monitoring and advocacy on e-cigarettes and heated tobacco in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 15:47
Ha Noi school of public health publishes the plan Central air conditioning system in lobby of building A with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 15:36
Ha Noi school of public health publishes the plan Computer set in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2026 01:22
Ha Noi school of public health publishes the plan Service of designing and installing wall panels Mission - Vision House C - University of Public Health with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2026 16:07
Ha Noi school of public health publishes the plan Supply and installation of air conditioning in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2026 09:25
Ha Noi school of public health publishes the plan Lecture hall desks and chairs for lecture halls in 2026 (including 2 parts) with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2026 14:35
Ha Noi school of public health publishes the plan Services of organizing a workshop to summarize the project "Intervention to reduce the invasion and transmission of Carbapenem-resistant enteric bacteria (CRE) in hospitals, households, and communities" (Project I-CRECT) in Hung Yen province to serve the activities of Project I-CRECT of the University of Public Health with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2026 13:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ha Noi school of public health has posted 81 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 296 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ha Noi school of public health has posted 108 Tender Notices in 105 bidding packages. Among these, 74 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 34 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ha Noi school of public health has posted 81 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 81 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ha Noi school of public health has a relationship with 89 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ha Noi school of public health has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ha Noi school of public health has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects