Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0800591954
Complete Name of the Unit

Trường Mầm Non Toàn Thắng

Business Registration ID
0800591954
Address (After merge)
Bái Thượng, Xã Gia Phúc, Hải Phòng
Tax ID
0800591954
Date of issue
23/05/2000
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Administrative units, non-business units
Representative
Nguyễn Thị Mai
Position
Principal
Date of approval for registration request
24/05/2023
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm Non Toàn Thắng as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm Non Toàn Thắng are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 28 contractor selection plans, of which 21 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Refresh the arches and Green Library Table - Toan Thang MN School
Publication date: 09:21 16/06/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Refresh the roof of the Lang Lang and some other items of the baby's experience area - Toan Thang MN School
Publication date: 07:23 10/06/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Procurement of food and food for semi-boarding kitchen in Toan Thang Kindergarten in the school year 2024-2025;
Publication date: 14:04 07/05/2025
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm Non Toàn Thắng has posted 21 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Name of Tender Notice: IB2500274138-00PTV 02
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2500262604-00PTV01
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Toàn Thắng has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Toàn Thắng has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm Non Toàn Thắng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 223
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second