Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 780,427,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 779,328,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 780,427,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 779,328,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 announced the results of the bid package Package number 04: Supply of fuel .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
13/11/2025 10:45
Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 announced the results of the bid package Package number 03: Provides cream cakes and vegetarian dumplings .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ DUNG
13/11/2025 10:39
Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 announced the results of the bid package Package number 02: Providing yogurt and powdered milk .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BÍCH TIẾN
13/11/2025 10:32
Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 announced the results of the bid package Package number 01: Providing rice, meat, fish, eggs, vegetables, fruits, spices, seafood, ..., dishwashing liquid .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VIET ECO
13/11/2025 10:21
Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 publishes the plan Buy food, ingredients, and fuel to make school meals for children and boarding preschool students at Tuong Giang 2 Kindergarten with 4 bidding package .
04/11/2025 18:45
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Garden renovation of the investor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN ĐÔ THỊ HT
14/05/2025 20:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of smart classroom equipment for Tuong Giang 2 Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2.
- Winning bidder: TIN NGHIA INTERIOR AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 has posted the request Procurement of smart classroom equipment for Tuong Giang 2 Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of classroom hallway tarpaulins for the 2024-2025 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2.
- Winning bidder: PHẠM THỊ LY
23/11/2024 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 announced the results of the bid package Garden renovation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN ĐÔ THỊ HT
14/05/2025 20:49
Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 15:27
Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of smart classroom equipment for Tuong Giang 2 Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: TIN NGHIA INTERIOR AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 15:29
Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 publishes the plan Procurement of smart classroom equipment for Tuong Giang 2 Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 10:15
Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of classroom hallway tarpaulins for the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM THỊ LY
23/11/2024 09:58
Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 publishes the plan Bidding package for procurement and installation of classroom hallway tarpaulins for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
23/11/2024 09:48
Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 publishes the plan Bidding package for procurement and installation of classroom hallway tarpaulins for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 17:09
Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
31/08/2024 14:05
Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
01/08/2024 14:40
Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction and installation in the form Competitive Offer .
25/07/2024 14:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 announced the results of the bid package Package number 04: Supply of fuel .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
13/11/2025 10:45
Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 announced the results of the bid package Package number 03: Provides cream cakes and vegetarian dumplings .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ DUNG
13/11/2025 10:39
Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 announced the results of the bid package Package number 02: Providing yogurt and powdered milk .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BÍCH TIẾN
13/11/2025 10:32
Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 announced the results of the bid package Package number 01: Providing rice, meat, fish, eggs, vegetables, fruits, spices, seafood, ..., dishwashing liquid .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VIET ECO
13/11/2025 10:21
Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 publishes the plan Buy food, ingredients, and fuel to make school meals for children and boarding preschool students at Tuong Giang 2 Kindergarten with 4 bidding package .
04/11/2025 18:45
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Garden renovation of the investor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN ĐÔ THỊ HT
14/05/2025 20:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of smart classroom equipment for Tuong Giang 2 Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2.
- Winning bidder: TIN NGHIA INTERIOR AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 has posted the request Procurement of smart classroom equipment for Tuong Giang 2 Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of classroom hallway tarpaulins for the 2024-2025 school year of the investor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2.
- Winning bidder: PHẠM THỊ LY
23/11/2024 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Tương Giang 2 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects