Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 72.73%, Construction 27.27%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,234,540,850 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,054,354,125 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 72.73%, Construction 27.27%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,234,540,850 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,054,354,125 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.57%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh publishes the plan Procurement of school equipment for Chongqing Ethnic Minority Boarding Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2026 15:22
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for school equipment .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP BẾ TRIỀU
13/04/2026 15:53
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh publishes the plan Shopping for school equipment and supplies with 1 bidding package .
07/04/2026 11:39
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh announced the results of the bid package Buying school supplies and personal items for students in the 2025-2026 school year for Chongqing Middle School for Ethnic Minorities Boarding School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP BẾ TRIỀU
03/12/2025 11:45
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh publishes the plan Buying school supplies and personal items for students in the 2025-2026 school year for Chongqing Middle School for Ethnic Minorities Boarding School with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2025 11:28
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HUYỀN ANH CAO BẰNG
30/10/2025 15:45
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh publishes the plan Trung Khanh Secondary Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities, Trung Khanh Commune, Cao Bang Province with 4 bidding package .
30/10/2025 15:42
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for school equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ HHT
30/10/2025 10:59
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh publishes the plan Shopping for school equipment with 1 bidding package .
28/10/2025 15:01
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for school equipment .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HHD
08/10/2025 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh announced the results of the bid package Purchasing tables and chairs to serve students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠT PHÚC
13/12/2024 10:19
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh publishes the plan Purchasing tables and chairs to serve students with 1 bidding package .
08/12/2024 15:43
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh announced the results of the bid package Purchasing school supplies and personal items for students in the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC MAI CAO BẰNG
04/09/2024 09:32
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for students, personal belongings for students in the school year 2024-2025 with 2 participating contractors .
23/08/2024 15:01
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh publishes Tender Notice Purchasing school supplies and personal items for students in the 2024-2025 school year in the form Competitive Offer .
16/08/2024 14:48
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh publishes the plan Purchasing school supplies and personal items for students in the 2024-2025 school year with 3 bidding package .
14/08/2024 09:12
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh publishes the plan Purchasing equipment for the school with 1 bidding package .
01/02/2024 15:22
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for Chongqing Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠT PHÚC
18/12/2023 11:39
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh announced the results of the bid package Buy student desks and chairs to serve teaching and learning .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HHD
16/11/2023 10:27
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh publishes the plan Buy student desks and chairs to serve teaching and learning with 1 bidding package .
16/11/2023 10:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh publishes the plan Procurement of school equipment for Chongqing Ethnic Minority Boarding Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2026 15:22
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for school equipment .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP BẾ TRIỀU
13/04/2026 15:53
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh publishes the plan Shopping for school equipment and supplies with 1 bidding package .
07/04/2026 11:39
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh announced the results of the bid package Buying school supplies and personal items for students in the 2025-2026 school year for Chongqing Middle School for Ethnic Minorities Boarding School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP BẾ TRIỀU
03/12/2025 11:45
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh publishes the plan Buying school supplies and personal items for students in the 2025-2026 school year for Chongqing Middle School for Ethnic Minorities Boarding School with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2025 11:28
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HUYỀN ANH CAO BẰNG
30/10/2025 15:45
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh publishes the plan Trung Khanh Secondary Boarding School for Ethnic Minorities, Trung Khanh Commune, Cao Bang Province with 4 bidding package .
30/10/2025 15:42
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for school equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ HHT
30/10/2025 10:59
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh publishes the plan Shopping for school equipment with 1 bidding package .
28/10/2025 15:01
Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for school equipment .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HHD
08/10/2025 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh has posted 11 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Trùng Khánh has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects