Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 63.64%, Construction 18.18%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 18.18%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,490,361,380 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,276,423,298 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 63.64%, Construction 18.18%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 18.18%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,490,361,380 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,276,423,298 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.90%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has posted the results of the bidding package Replace iron flower rings on windows of 2-storey house with 12 rooms of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG LINH HÀ TĨNH
15/01/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has posted the request Replace iron flower rings on the windows of the 2-story, 12-room school building of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi with 1 bidding package.
10/01/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies, teaching equipment, and chemicals of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi.
- Winning bidder: NGHE AN CHEMICAL EQUIMENT AND EQUIPMENT SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has posted the request Buy teaching equipment and chemicals of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 08:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has posted the results of the bidding package Replace doors and windows on the first floor of the 2-story school building of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG LINH HÀ TĨNH
14/12/2024 09:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has posted the request Replacing doors and windows on the 1st floor of the 2-story school building of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for IT classroom tables and chairs of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đức Phát
25/09/2024 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has posted the request Purchase minimal equipment of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi with 2 bidding package.
20/08/2024 15:40
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing assets and equipment for Nguyen Trai Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2023 14:01
Bid solicitor HOANG VAN THINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/08/2022 22:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi announced the results of the bid package Replace iron flower rings on windows of 2-storey house with 12 rooms .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG LINH HÀ TĨNH
15/01/2025 09:34
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi publishes the plan Replace iron flower rings on the windows of the 2-story, 12-room school building with 1 bidding package .
10/01/2025 10:38
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies, teaching equipment, and chemicals .
- Winning bidder: NGHE AN CHEMICAL EQUIMENT AND EQUIPMENT SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 11:02
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi publishes the plan Buy teaching equipment and chemicals with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 08:30
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi announced the results of the bid package Replace doors and windows on the first floor of the 2-story school building .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG LINH HÀ TĨNH
14/12/2024 09:17
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi publishes the plan Replacing doors and windows on the 1st floor of the 2-story school building with 1 bidding package .
14/12/2024 09:11
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi announced the results of the bid package Shopping for IT classroom tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đức Phát
25/09/2024 15:29
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi publishes the plan Purchase minimal equipment with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2024 15:40
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Providing assets and equipment for Nguyen Trai Secondary School with 1 participating contractors .
05/12/2023 10:45
Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing assets and equipment for Nguyen Trai Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
28/11/2023 14:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has posted the results of the bidding package Replace iron flower rings on windows of 2-storey house with 12 rooms of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG LINH HÀ TĨNH
15/01/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has posted the request Replace iron flower rings on the windows of the 2-story, 12-room school building of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi with 1 bidding package.
10/01/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies, teaching equipment, and chemicals of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi.
- Winning bidder: NGHE AN CHEMICAL EQUIMENT AND EQUIPMENT SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has posted the request Buy teaching equipment and chemicals of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 08:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has posted the results of the bidding package Replace doors and windows on the first floor of the 2-story school building of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG LINH HÀ TĨNH
14/12/2024 09:17
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has posted the request Replacing doors and windows on the 1st floor of the 2-story school building of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi with 1 bidding package.
14/12/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for IT classroom tables and chairs of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đức Phát
25/09/2024 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has posted the request Purchase minimal equipment of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi with 2 bidding package.
20/08/2024 15:40
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing assets and equipment for Nguyen Trai Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2023 14:01
Bid solicitor HOANG VAN THINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/08/2022 22:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has posted 11 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THCS Nguyễn Trãi has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects