Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,851,958,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,840,669,002 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,851,958,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,840,669,002 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.61%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 02: Consulting and Auditing of the Construction's Technical Assessment Report: Constructing a corrugated iron roof, installing electrical systems, and repairing the steps in the area of the multipurpose sports field (front yard of the old staff house) at Hiệp Hòa High School, No. 4 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG AN
20/08/2026 17:43
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 1: Consulting and preparing technical reports for the construction project: Installing corrugated iron roofing, installing electrical systems, and repairing steps in the area of the multi-purpose sports field (front yard of the old administration building) at Hiệp Hòa High School No. 4. .
- Winning bidder: THIEN ANH TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 13:35
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 publishes the plan Procurement plan for the project preparation phase: "Installation of corrugated iron roof, electrical system installation, and repair of steps in the multi-purpose sports field area (front yard of the old staff housing building) at Hiệp Hòa High School No. 4" with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 13:30
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 publishes the plan Procurement plan for the project preparation phase: "Installation of corrugated iron roof, electrical system installation, and repair of steps in the multi-purpose sports field area (front yard of the old staff housing building) at Hiệp Hòa High School No. 4" with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 13:26
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project consulting packages: Renovating and repairing Hiep Hoa High School No. 4. Category: Classrooms and auxiliary items with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2026 16:34
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 4: Construction of the building: Renovation and repair of High School No. 4, Hiệp Hòa. Scope: Classrooms and related facilities. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG PHÚ MINH
17/08/2026 16:31
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 5: Construction Supervision Consulting Services: Renovation and Repair of Hiệp Hòa High School No. 4. Scope: Classrooms and associated facilities. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MIE
17/08/2026 16:28
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the initial public works investment project: Renovation and repair of Hiệp Hòa No. 4 High School. Scope: Classrooms and related facilities. with 2 bidding package .
14/08/2026 18:09
Investor Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 has posted an investment and development project Project: Renovation and Repair of High School No. 4 in Hiệp Hòa. Scope: Classrooms and associated facilities..
14/08/2026 17:17
Investor Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Hiep Hoa High School No. 4. Category: Classrooms and auxiliary items.
14/08/2026 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DUY LỘC
19/08/2025 15:19
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 publishes the plan Classroom repair (house B and house C); Fence, gate, security house, garage house in Hiep Hoa High School No. 4 with 4 bidding package .
19/08/2025 11:39
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: TAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2025 11:40
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: THIEN MINH DUC INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2025 11:38
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 publishes the plan Classroom repair (house B and house C); Fence, gate, security house, garage house in Hiep Hoa High School No. 4 with 4 bidding package .
01/07/2025 11:34
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 announced the results of the bid package Concrete yard in front of the multi-purpose house of Hiep Hoa High School No. 4 .
- Winning bidder: DINH TUNG CONSTRUCT AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2024 15:15
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 publishes the plan Concrete yard in front of the multi-purpose house of Hiep Hoa High School No. 4 with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2024 14:58
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/10/2024 14:53
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG BÌNH AN BG
10/10/2024 15:34
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
03/10/2024 15:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 02: Consulting and Auditing of the Construction's Technical Assessment Report: Constructing a corrugated iron roof, installing electrical systems, and repairing the steps in the area of the multipurpose sports field (front yard of the old staff house) at Hiệp Hòa High School, No. 4 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG AN
20/08/2026 17:43
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 1: Consulting and preparing technical reports for the construction project: Installing corrugated iron roofing, installing electrical systems, and repairing steps in the area of the multi-purpose sports field (front yard of the old administration building) at Hiệp Hòa High School No. 4. .
- Winning bidder: THIEN ANH TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 13:35
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 publishes the plan Procurement plan for the project preparation phase: "Installation of corrugated iron roof, electrical system installation, and repair of steps in the multi-purpose sports field area (front yard of the old staff housing building) at Hiệp Hòa High School No. 4" with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 13:30
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 publishes the plan Procurement plan for the project preparation phase: "Installation of corrugated iron roof, electrical system installation, and repair of steps in the multi-purpose sports field area (front yard of the old staff housing building) at Hiệp Hòa High School No. 4" with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 13:26
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project consulting packages: Renovating and repairing Hiep Hoa High School No. 4. Category: Classrooms and auxiliary items with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2026 16:34
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 4: Construction of the building: Renovation and repair of High School No. 4, Hiệp Hòa. Scope: Classrooms and related facilities. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG PHÚ MINH
17/08/2026 16:31
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 5: Construction Supervision Consulting Services: Renovation and Repair of Hiệp Hòa High School No. 4. Scope: Classrooms and associated facilities. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MIE
17/08/2026 16:28
Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the initial public works investment project: Renovation and repair of Hiệp Hòa No. 4 High School. Scope: Classrooms and related facilities. with 2 bidding package .
14/08/2026 18:09
Investor Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 has posted an investment and development project Project: Renovation and Repair of High School No. 4 in Hiệp Hòa. Scope: Classrooms and associated facilities..
14/08/2026 17:17
Investor Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Hiep Hoa High School No. 4. Category: Classrooms and auxiliary items.
14/08/2026 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT Hiệp Hòa số 4 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects