Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,290,818,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,287,936,161 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,290,818,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,287,936,161 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 publishes the plan Supply and installation of anti-glare boards in classrooms and subject groups at Quynh Luu 3 High School with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 10:44
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 publishes the plan Providing Vietnamese education network management system VNEDU - Electronic contact book and operating message service for the 2025-2026 school year at Quynh Luu 3 High School with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 16:11
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 announced the results of the bid package Providing air tickets for teachers and staff of Quynh Luu 3 High School to study in China .
- Winning bidder: HANOITOURISM CORPORATION
03/07/2026 15:12
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 publishes the plan Providing air tickets for teachers and staff of Quynh Luu 3 High School to study in China with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2026 14:56
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing outdoor fitness equipment to improve student health at Quynh Luu 3 High School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH PHÚ HÀ
30/06/2026 16:23
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ NGUYÊN HƯNG
26/06/2026 07:58
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 publishes the plan Purchasing outdoor fitness equipment to improve student health at Quynh Luu 3 High School with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 09:20
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part in the form Open bidding .
29/05/2026 18:15
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part in the form Open bidding .
28/05/2026 17:33
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation of results of bidding package 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG TC NGHỆ AN
19/05/2026 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 announced the results of the bid package Provide Vietnam Education Network Management System Vnedu-Electronic contact book and operating message for the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
12/06/2025 10:31
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 publishes the plan Service contractor selection plan: Providing Vietnam Education Network Management System Vnedu-Electronic contact book and operating message in the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 10:32
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng VDT Việt Nam
02/10/2024 16:26
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG LONG HOÀNG HÀ
21/09/2024 14:17
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: LUC PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/09/2024 14:09
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 publishes the plan Plan to select contractor to build the project: Renovate and paint the 2-story school building and the 4 front school buildings. Quynh Luu 3 High School with 3 bidding package .
17/09/2024 14:11
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on surveying and preparing technical and economic reports for the project: Renovating and painting the 2-story office block and 4 school blocks in front of Quynh Luu 3 High School .
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2024 16:25
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Survey consultant to prepare a technical and economic report for the project: Renovating and painting the 2-story office building and 4 school buildings in front of Quynh Luu 3 High School with 1 bidding package .
30/08/2024 16:22
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on surveying and preparing technical and economic reports for the project: Renovating and painting the 2-story office building and 4 school buildings in front of Quynh Luu 3 High School .
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2024 17:05
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Survey consultant to prepare a technical and economic report for the project: Renovating and painting the 2-story office building and 4 school buildings in front of Quynh Luu 3 High School with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2024 17:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 publishes the plan Supply and installation of anti-glare boards in classrooms and subject groups at Quynh Luu 3 High School with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 10:44
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 publishes the plan Providing Vietnamese education network management system VNEDU - Electronic contact book and operating message service for the 2025-2026 school year at Quynh Luu 3 High School with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 16:11
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 announced the results of the bid package Providing air tickets for teachers and staff of Quynh Luu 3 High School to study in China .
- Winning bidder: HANOITOURISM CORPORATION
03/07/2026 15:12
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 publishes the plan Providing air tickets for teachers and staff of Quynh Luu 3 High School to study in China with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2026 14:56
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing outdoor fitness equipment to improve student health at Quynh Luu 3 High School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH PHÚ HÀ
30/06/2026 16:23
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ NGUYÊN HƯNG
26/06/2026 07:58
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 publishes the plan Purchasing outdoor fitness equipment to improve student health at Quynh Luu 3 High School with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 09:20
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part in the form Open bidding .
29/05/2026 18:15
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part in the form Open bidding .
28/05/2026 17:33
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation of results of bidding package 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG TC NGHỆ AN
19/05/2026 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 18 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects