Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: The whole construction part

Find: 14:28 07/05/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovation and repair of school gate and fence, east sidewalk, school yard of Quynh Luu 3 High School's subject house
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Contribute to socialization and mobilize other legal sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:59 14/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
52/QĐ-THPT.QL3
Approval date
07/05/2024 14:09
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:26 07/05/2024
to
15:59 14/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:59 14/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
37.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ANH NGHỆ AN Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Xóm 7 - Xã Quỳnh Hậu - Huyện Quỳnh Lưu - Tỉnh Nghệ An
2 COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khối 9 - Thị trấn Cầu Giát - Huyện Quỳnh Lưu - Tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Bản Việt E-HSMT . appraisal consulting xã Quỳnh Hưng, huyện Quỳnh Lưu, tỉnh Nghệ An
4 COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482 E-HSDT assessment consulting Khối 9 - Thị trấn Cầu Giát - Huyện Quỳnh Lưu - Tỉnh Nghệ An
5 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Bản Việt Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results xã Quỳnh Hưng, huyện Quỳnh Lưu, tỉnh Nghệ An
6 HOANG MAI NGHE AN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Khối 1, Phường Quỳnh Xuân, Thị xã Hoàng Mai, Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy xúc đào 0.8 m3.Thiết bị phục vụ thi công phải có đăng kiểm theo quy định, các thiết bị không quy định phải đăng kiểm phải có hóa đơn đỏ. Trường hợp không có đủ xe máy thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng thuê (kèm theo đăng kiểm theo quy định, trường hợp các thiết bị không quy định phải đăng kiểm phải có hóa đơn đỏ của bên cho thuê). Ngoài ra các thiết bị thi công yêu cầu về đăng kiểm thì hạn đăng kiểm phải còn hạn tối thiểu đến ngày mở thầu. các hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (bao gồm cả phòng thí nghiệm phải ghi rõ phục vụ cho công trình tham dự thầu , thiết bị xe máy phải có bảng thống kê danh sách (có biển số kèm theo) vào hồ sơ dự thầu.
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ <= 7 tấn.Thiết bị phục vụ thi công phải có đăng kiểm theo quy định, các thiết bị không quy định phải đăng kiểm phải có hóa đơn đỏ. Trường hợp không có đủ xe máy thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng thuê (kèm theo đăng kiểm theo quy định, trường hợp các thiết bị không quy định phải đăng kiểm phải có hóa đơn đỏ của bên cho thuê). Ngoài ra các thiết bị thi công yêu cầu về đăng kiểm thì hạn đăng kiểm phải còn hạn tối thiểu đến ngày mở thầu. các hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (bao gồm cả phòng thí nghiệm phải ghi rõ phục vụ cho công trình tham dự thầu , thiết bị xe máy phải có bảng thống kê danh sách (có biển số kèm theo) vào hồ sơ dự thầu.
2
3
Máy đầm cóc. Hóa đơn đầy đủ, máy mới đang còn hoạt động tốt
2
4
Máy trộn vữa, bê tông 250l. Hóa đơn đầy đủ, máy mới đang còn hoạt động tốt .
2
5
Đầm dùi 1,5 KW. Hóa đơn đầy đủ, máy mới đang còn hoạt động tốt .
2
6
Máy hàn. Hóa đơn đầy đủ, máy mới đang còn hoạt động tốt.
2
7
Máy bơm nước. Hóa đơn đầy đủ, máy mới đang còn hoạt động tốt.
2
8
Máy cắt gạch bằng tay. Hóa đơn đầy đủ, máy mới đang còn hoạt động tốt .
2
9
Máy đầm bàn. Hóa đơn đầy đủ, máy mới đang còn hoạt động tốt
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50, PCB40
2.64
m3
2
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
3.9807
m3
3
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.3522
100m2
4
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.1124
tấn
5
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.3842
tấn
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
7.3672
m3
7
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.8412
100m2
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.5339
tấn
9
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
120.5258
m2
10
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
35.3
m2
11
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
84.2
m2
12
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
23.27
m2
13
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
23.27
m2
14
Công tác ốp gạch Inax KT: 300x300mm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
18.72
m2
15
Công tác ốp đá xẻ màu xám vào chân tường
6.72
m2
16
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
91.12
m2
17
Dán ngói trên mái nghiêng bê tông, ngói mũi hài 75 viên/m2, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
31.4246
m2
18
Ngói úp nóc
16.5
viên
19
Đắp đầu trụ conson sàn cổng
12
cái
20
Bả bằng bột bả KOVA hoặc tương đương vào tường
34.266
m2
21
Bả bằng bột bả KOVA hoặc tương đương vào cột, dầm, trần
119.5
m2
22
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ KOVA hoặc tương đương
34.266
m2
23
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ KOVA hoặc tương đương
119.5
m2
24
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
55.49
m
25
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
54.79
m
26
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ốp trần dạng LED KT250x250/18W
6
bộ
27
Lắp đặt dây cáp dẫn 2 ruột 2x2.5mm2 CADIVI hoặc tương đương
15
m
28
Lắp đặt dây cáp dẫn 2 ruột 2x1.5mm2 CADIVI hoặc tương đương
25
m
29
Lắp đặt ô cắm đôi (Mặt viền + ổ cắm + đế âm) ROMAN hoặc tương đương
1
cái
30
Cổng chính bằng thép INOX 304 (Vật liệu + lắp dựng)
21.1904
31
Bánh xe
4
cái
32
Ray thép dẫn hướng 50x5mm
13
md
33
Bộ bản lề cối xoay kết hợp trụ quay
2
bộ
34
Mô tơ cửa cổng lắp đặt âm sàn Vulcan V2 cho cánh cổng chính (Vật liệu + lắp đặt)
1
bộ
35
Bộ bảng điện tử LED
1
bộ
36
Bộ chữ MEKA Inox gương vàng bóng kết hợp nền màu đỏ
1
bộ
37
Logo '' SỞ GIÁO DỤC '' và TRƯỜNG THPT QUỲNH LƯU 3'' bằng chất liệu Mêka
2
bộ
38
Logo Quốc học Huế kết hợp đèn
1
bộ
39
Lắp dựng giàn giáo ngoài. Chiều cao giàn dáo <= 16m (Thời gian thi công 2 tháng, vật liệu nhân 2 lần)
2.4015
100m2
40
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III (Đào máy chiếm 90%)
1.9351
100m3
41
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III (Đào thủ công chiếm 10%)
11.7881
m3
42
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III (Đào thủ công chiếm 10%)
9.7134
m3
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
16.022
m3
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
19.5891
m3
45
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng tròn, đa giác
0.8101
100m2
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.5027
tấn
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.5307
tấn
48
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
115.126
m3
49
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.7167
100m3
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
5.709
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second