Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 6 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,256,572,217 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,242,505,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,256,572,217 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,242,505,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xây dựng DC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: POINTS ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 18:43
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG CẦU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM - DV - XD TÂN PHÚ MINH
05/12/2024 22:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG CẦU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: (Consulting) Project management of the investor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG ĐÔ THÀNH
05/12/2024 22:10
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du has posted the request equipment shopping of the investor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 11:12
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG CẦU has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 2: (Consulting) Project management of the investor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du with the form Open bidding.
24/10/2024 17:51
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG CẦU has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du with the form Open bidding.
24/10/2024 17:08
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xây dựng DC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du with the form Competitive Offer.
22/10/2024 17:06
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing facilities of Nguyen Du Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du with 10 bidding package.
22/10/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on the evaluation of HSMT and the results of LCNT for Bid No. 3 of the investor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA AN PHÁT
19/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on the preparation of the HSMT and assessment of the HSDT for Bid No. 3 of the investor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG CẦU
19/10/2024 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du publishes the plan equipment shopping with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 11:12
Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing facilities of Nguyen Du Primary School with 10 bidding package .
22/10/2024 16:34
Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du announced the results of the bid package Consulting on the evaluation of HSMT and the results of LCNT for Bid No. 3 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA AN PHÁT
19/10/2024 15:15
Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du announced the results of the bid package Consulting on the preparation of the HSMT and assessment of the HSDT for Bid No. 3 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG CẦU
19/10/2024 15:13
Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du announced the results of the bid package Translation of technical documents and reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA AN PHÁT
19/10/2024 15:12
Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du announced the results of the bid package Consulting on the preparation of the HSMT and assessment of the HSDT for Bid No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG CẦU
18/10/2024 09:22
Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du announced the results of the bid package Translation of technical documents and reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương mại Dịch vụ Xây dựng Đăng Khôi
18/10/2024 09:17
Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du announced the results of the bid package Consulting on the preparation of the HSMT and assessment of the HSDT for Bid Package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG DC
18/10/2024 09:14
Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing facilities of Nguyen Du Primary School with 10 bidding package .
16/10/2024 15:15
Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du announced the results of the bid package Purchase: 48 sets of 2-seat elementary school desks and chairs for school year 2024 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HKD Nguyễn Thị Ánh Nguyệt (Cửa hàng Trang trí Nội Thất Xinh)
21/08/2024 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xây dựng DC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: POINTS ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 18:43
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG CẦU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM - DV - XD TÂN PHÚ MINH
05/12/2024 22:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG CẦU has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: (Consulting) Project management of the investor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG ĐÔ THÀNH
05/12/2024 22:10
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du has posted the request equipment shopping of the investor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 11:12
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG CẦU has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 2: (Consulting) Project management of the investor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du with the form Open bidding.
24/10/2024 17:51
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG CẦU has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du with the form Open bidding.
24/10/2024 17:08
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xây dựng DC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du with the form Competitive Offer.
22/10/2024 17:06
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing facilities of Nguyen Du Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du with 10 bidding package.
22/10/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on the evaluation of HSMT and the results of LCNT for Bid No. 3 of the investor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA AN PHÁT
19/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on the preparation of the HSMT and assessment of the HSDT for Bid No. 3 of the investor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG CẦU
19/10/2024 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường tiểu học Nguyễn Du has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects