Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 370,466,100 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 368,297,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 370,466,100 VND, in which the total winning value is: 368,297,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ publishes the plan Procurement of facilities and equipment for textbook innovation at Thuong Lo Primary School with 2 bidding package .
24/07/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for teaching facilities and equipment in 2025 at Thuong Lo Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ.
- Winning bidder: THUA THIEN HUE BOOKS AND SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ has posted the request Shopping for teaching facilities and equipment in 2025 at Thuong Lo Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade, replace and repair equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ.
- Winning bidder: NHẬT HUY Co.,Ltd
03/12/2024 08:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ has posted the request Upgrade, replace and repair equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 08:37
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: The entire construction and installation part of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẠI HỘI
03/08/2024 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve curriculum and textbook innovation at Thuong Lo Primary School in 2024. of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ.
- Winning bidder: THUA THIEN HUE BOOKS AND SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2024 10:48
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted Tender Notice Package 06: The entire construction and installation part of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ with the form Competitive Offer.
06/07/2024 22:03
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Installation of fire escape stairs and lightning protection at Thuong Lo Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve curriculum and textbook innovation at Thuong Lo Primary School in 2024 of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2024 09:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ announced the results of the bid package Shopping for teaching facilities and equipment in 2025 at Thuong Lo Primary School .
- Winning bidder: THUA THIEN HUE BOOKS AND SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 16:20
Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ publishes the plan Shopping for teaching facilities and equipment in 2025 at Thuong Lo Primary School with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 10:52
Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ announced the results of the bid package Upgrade, replace and repair equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: NHẬT HUY Co.,Ltd
03/12/2024 08:44
Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ publishes the plan Upgrade, replace and repair equipment in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 08:37
Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve curriculum and textbook innovation at Thuong Lo Primary School in 2024. .
- Winning bidder: THUA THIEN HUE BOOKS AND SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2024 10:48
Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Installation of fire escape stairs and lightning protection at Thuong Lo Primary School with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2024 15:46
Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve curriculum and textbook innovation at Thuong Lo Primary School in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
14/06/2024 09:41
Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ announced the results of the bid package Funds for purchasing equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP MIỀN TRUNG
08/10/2023 10:52
Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ announced the results of the bidding package Equipment purchase cost with 2 participating contractors .
26/09/2023 10:41
Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ publishes Tender Notice Equipment purchase cost in the form Competitive Offer .
19/09/2023 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ publishes the plan Procurement of facilities and equipment for textbook innovation at Thuong Lo Primary School with 2 bidding package .
24/07/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for teaching facilities and equipment in 2025 at Thuong Lo Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ.
- Winning bidder: THUA THIEN HUE BOOKS AND SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ has posted the request Shopping for teaching facilities and equipment in 2025 at Thuong Lo Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade, replace and repair equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ.
- Winning bidder: NHẬT HUY Co.,Ltd
03/12/2024 08:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ has posted the request Upgrade, replace and repair equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 08:37
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: The entire construction and installation part of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẠI HỘI
03/08/2024 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve curriculum and textbook innovation at Thuong Lo Primary School in 2024. of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ.
- Winning bidder: THUA THIEN HUE BOOKS AND SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2024 10:48
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted Tender Notice Package 06: The entire construction and installation part of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ with the form Competitive Offer.
06/07/2024 22:03
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Installation of fire escape stairs and lightning protection at Thuong Lo Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve curriculum and textbook innovation at Thuong Lo Primary School in 2024 of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2024 09:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu Học Thượng Lộ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects