Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,403,975,252 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,202,410,252 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,403,975,252 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,202,410,252 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông publishes the plan Project: Vam Co Dong Primary School with 2 bidding package .
04/06/2026 14:24
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông announced the results of the bid package Consulting on estimation design .
- Winning bidder: THIEN HA TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2026 11:43
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the estimate and contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of Project: Vam Co Dong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
11/05/2026 16:40
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông announced the results of the bid package Providing computer rental services to practice Informatics for students of Vam Co Dong Primary School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CH.ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC HP
25/12/2025 09:21
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông publishes the plan Providing computer rental services to practice Informatics for students of Vam Co Dong Primary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2025 15:18
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông announced the results of the bid package Equipment Purchasing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRANG THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THÀNH PHÁT
15/12/2025 15:49
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông publishes the plan Equipment Purchasing with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Rent computer lab equipment from Vam Co Dong Primary School in 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CH.ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC HP
30/12/2024 13:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông has posted the request Rent computer lab equipment from Vam Co Dong Primary School in 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông with 1 bidding package.
28/12/2024 18:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông.
- Winning bidder: BOOK AND EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF HO CHI MINH CITY
12/12/2024 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông announced the results of the bid package Rent computer lab equipment from Vam Co Dong Primary School in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CH.ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC HP
30/12/2024 13:41
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông publishes the plan Rent computer lab equipment from Vam Co Dong Primary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/12/2024 18:29
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông announced the results of the bid package Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: BOOK AND EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF HO CHI MINH CITY
12/12/2024 15:53
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông publishes the plan Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 17:57
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông announced the results of the bid package Buy word boards from Vam Co Dong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRANG THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THÀNH PHÁT
06/09/2024 14:46
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông announced the results of the bid package Project dredging the entire drainage system of Vam Co Dong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: DISTRICT 8 PUBLIC SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2024 10:44
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông publishes the plan Buy word boards from Vam Co Dong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2024 10:29
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông publishes the plan Project dredging the entire drainage system of Vam Co Dong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2024 15:52
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: KIEN PHUOC THANH CONSTRUCTION TRADING PRODUCTION INTERIOR DECORATION COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2024 16:50
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TAN PHUONG LE TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2024 16:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông publishes the plan Project: Vam Co Dong Primary School with 2 bidding package .
04/06/2026 14:24
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông announced the results of the bid package Consulting on estimation design .
- Winning bidder: THIEN HA TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2026 11:43
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the estimate and contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of Project: Vam Co Dong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
11/05/2026 16:40
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông announced the results of the bid package Providing computer rental services to practice Informatics for students of Vam Co Dong Primary School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CH.ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC HP
25/12/2025 09:21
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông publishes the plan Providing computer rental services to practice Informatics for students of Vam Co Dong Primary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2025 15:18
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông announced the results of the bid package Equipment Purchasing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRANG THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THÀNH PHÁT
15/12/2025 15:49
Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông publishes the plan Equipment Purchasing with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Rent computer lab equipment from Vam Co Dong Primary School in 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CH.ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC HP
30/12/2024 13:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông has posted the request Rent computer lab equipment from Vam Co Dong Primary School in 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông with 1 bidding package.
28/12/2024 18:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông.
- Winning bidder: BOOK AND EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF HO CHI MINH CITY
12/12/2024 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Vàm Cỏ Đông has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects