Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 20 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.08 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 45.00%, Construction 45.00%, Consultancy 10.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,636,702,994 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,260,346,307 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.08 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 45.00%, Construction 45.00%, Consulting 10.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,636,702,994 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,260,346,307 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 23 Tender Notices, of which 18 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. TV-03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: ATTA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/08/2026 19:15
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. TV-06: Consulting on construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: 79 HANOI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/08/2026 15:09
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ T&T HÀ NỘI
31/07/2026 17:00
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Construction and equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
08/07/2026 09:40
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. TV-05: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results for construction .
- Winning bidder: START VIET CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2026 09:33
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. TV-04: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating construction bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2026 09:30
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the toilet area of Hanoi Construction Intermediate School with 6 bidding package .
03/07/2026 10:29
Investor Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the toilet area of Hanoi Construction Intermediate School.
03/07/2026 10:10
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 06: Construction insurance .
04/06/2026 14:45
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for education and vocational training .
- Winning bidder: TOAN PHAT HA NOI FURNITURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/06/2026 17:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design documents and cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: THANH HUNG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2025 11:06
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LÂM LINH
28/11/2025 11:04
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes the plan KHLCNT investment preparation phase Repairing hall A, classroom E, electricity and water practice workshop - Hanoi Construction Intermediate School with 2 bidding package .
28/11/2025 11:02
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Procurement of public assets in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TOAN PHAT HA NOI FURNITURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2024 11:06
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of public assets in 2024 with 3 participating contractors .
29/07/2024 10:17
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Procurement of public assets in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
22/07/2024 14:39
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Procurement of public assets in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
22/07/2024 11:31
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes the plan Procurement of public assets in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2024 11:37
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Thiết kế và Xây dựng Công trình CHTM
22/03/2024 15:31
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: VINACE - VIETNAM INSTALLATION EQUIPMENT AND CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
22/03/2024 15:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. TV-03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: ATTA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/08/2026 19:15
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. TV-06: Consulting on construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: 79 HANOI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/08/2026 15:09
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ T&T HÀ NỘI
31/07/2026 17:00
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Construction and equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
08/07/2026 09:40
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. TV-05: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results for construction .
- Winning bidder: START VIET CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2026 09:33
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. TV-04: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating construction bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2026 09:30
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the toilet area of Hanoi Construction Intermediate School with 6 bidding package .
03/07/2026 10:29
Investor Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the toilet area of Hanoi Construction Intermediate School.
03/07/2026 10:10
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 06: Construction insurance .
04/06/2026 14:45
Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for education and vocational training .
- Winning bidder: TOAN PHAT HA NOI FURNITURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/06/2026 17:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 47 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội has posted 20 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 16 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung cấp Xây dựng Hà Nội has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects