Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 45 contractor.
- Announced 31 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 48 contractor selection plans with a total of 146 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 27 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 5 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 69 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 44 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 94 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 94 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.24 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.41%, Construction 85.19%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 7.41%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 114,645,258,251 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 113,176,276,232 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch as follows:
- Has relationships with 45 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.24 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.41%, Construction 85.19%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 7.41%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 114,645,258,251 VND, in which the total winning value is: 113,176,276,232 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch are as follows:
- Is the investor of 31 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 46 contractor selection plans, of which 46 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 27 Tender Notices, of which 27 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust records of archives and backlogs at Ban Gian Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch.
- Winning bidder: VTEC TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
04/06/2025 23:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has posted the request Adjust records of archives and backlogs at Ban Gian Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 23:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain the lighting system in Ban Gian commune (April 24, 2025 - December 31, 2025) of the investor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch.
- Winning bidder: CONG ANH URBAN COMPANY LIMETED
30/04/2025 22:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has posted the request Maintain the lighting system in Ban Gian commune (April 24, 2025 - December 31, 2025) of the investor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch with 1 bidding package.
30/04/2025 22:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC HIỂN
16/04/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has posted the request Renovate and embellish technical infrastructure of the road of Bo Thay village, Ban Gian commune, Lap Thach district of the investor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch with 4 bidding package.
16/04/2025 14:28
Investor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has posted an investment and development project Renovate and embellish technical infrastructure of the road of Bo Thay village, Ban Gian commune, Lap Thach district.
16/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has posted the results of the bidding package Hire construction of old brick land area in Tay Ha Nam village, Ban Gian commune of the investor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Gia Đình Việt
03/04/2025 22:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has posted the request Hire construction of old brick land area in Tay Ha Nam village, Ban Gian commune of the investor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 22:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has posted the results of the bidding package Service for treatment and burial of domestic waste in Ban Gian commune, Lap Thach district of the investor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2025 18:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Adjust records of archives and backlogs at Ban Gian Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: VTEC TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
04/06/2025 23:18
UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch publishes the plan Adjust records of archives and backlogs at Ban Gian Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 23:16
UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Maintain the lighting system in Ban Gian commune (April 24, 2025 - December 31, 2025) .
- Winning bidder: CONG ANH URBAN COMPANY LIMETED
30/04/2025 22:34
UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch publishes the plan Maintain the lighting system in Ban Gian commune (April 24, 2025 - December 31, 2025) with 1 bidding package .
30/04/2025 22:28
UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC HIỂN
16/04/2025 14:30
UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch publishes the plan Renovate and embellish technical infrastructure of the road of Bo Thay village, Ban Gian commune, Lap Thach district with 4 bidding package .
16/04/2025 14:28
UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Hire construction of old brick land area in Tay Ha Nam village, Ban Gian commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Gia Đình Việt
03/04/2025 22:09
UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch publishes the plan Hire construction of old brick land area in Tay Ha Nam village, Ban Gian commune with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 22:05
UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Service for treatment and burial of domestic waste in Ban Gian commune, Lap Thach district .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2025 18:15
UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch publishes the plan Service for treatment and burial of domestic waste in Ban Gian commune, Lap Thach district with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2025 18:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust records of archives and backlogs at Ban Gian Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch.
- Winning bidder: VTEC TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
04/06/2025 23:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has posted the request Adjust records of archives and backlogs at Ban Gian Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 23:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain the lighting system in Ban Gian commune (April 24, 2025 - December 31, 2025) of the investor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch.
- Winning bidder: CONG ANH URBAN COMPANY LIMETED
30/04/2025 22:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has posted the request Maintain the lighting system in Ban Gian commune (April 24, 2025 - December 31, 2025) of the investor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch with 1 bidding package.
30/04/2025 22:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC HIỂN
16/04/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has posted the request Renovate and embellish technical infrastructure of the road of Bo Thay village, Ban Gian commune, Lap Thach district of the investor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch with 4 bidding package.
16/04/2025 14:28
Investor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has posted an investment and development project Renovate and embellish technical infrastructure of the road of Bo Thay village, Ban Gian commune, Lap Thach district.
16/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has posted the results of the bidding package Hire construction of old brick land area in Tay Ha Nam village, Ban Gian commune of the investor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Gia Đình Việt
03/04/2025 22:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has posted the request Hire construction of old brick land area in Tay Ha Nam village, Ban Gian commune of the investor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 22:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has posted the results of the bidding package Service for treatment and burial of domestic waste in Ban Gian commune, Lap Thach district of the investor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2025 18:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has posted 48 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 146 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has posted 27 Tender Notices in 25 bidding packages. Among these, 27 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has posted 69 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 69 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 44 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has a relationship with 45 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has a relationship with 46 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Bàn Giản, huyện Lập Thạch has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects