Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,071,025,803 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 29,038,372,736 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,071,025,803 VND, in which the total winning value is: 29,038,372,736 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG XUÂN THÀNH LỘC
18/02/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Binh Luong commune, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: Institute of economics and development
17/02/2025 19:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has posted the request Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Binh Luong commune, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân with 1 bidding package.
15/01/2025 09:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân with the form Competitive Offer.
08/01/2025 13:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision of construction works of the investor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH ANH
05/01/2025 21:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision of construction works of the investor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH ANH
05/01/2025 21:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: Thang Long Trade and Construction Consulting Co., Ltd
05/01/2025 21:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Bid preparation cost, Bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 276 - THANH HÓA
05/01/2025 21:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision of construction works of the investor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY THÀNH
05/01/2025 21:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents of the investor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG BẢO
05/01/2025 21:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG XUÂN THÀNH LỘC
18/02/2025 10:50
UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Binh Luong commune, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province .
- Winning bidder: Institute of economics and development
17/02/2025 19:48
UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân publishes the plan Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Binh Luong commune, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province with 1 bidding package .
15/01/2025 09:39
UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
15/01/2025 09:24
UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
08/01/2025 13:42
UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH ANH
05/01/2025 21:52
UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH ANH
05/01/2025 21:49
UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: Thang Long Trade and Construction Consulting Co., Ltd
05/01/2025 21:46
UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Bid preparation cost, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 276 - THANH HÓA
05/01/2025 21:40
UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY THÀNH
05/01/2025 21:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG XUÂN THÀNH LỘC
18/02/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Binh Luong commune, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: Institute of economics and development
17/02/2025 19:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has posted the request Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Binh Luong commune, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân with 1 bidding package.
15/01/2025 09:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân with the form Competitive Offer.
08/01/2025 13:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision of construction works of the investor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH ANH
05/01/2025 21:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision of construction works of the investor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH ANH
05/01/2025 21:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: Thang Long Trade and Construction Consulting Co., Ltd
05/01/2025 21:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Bid preparation cost, Bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 276 - THANH HÓA
05/01/2025 21:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision of construction works of the investor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY THÀNH
05/01/2025 21:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents of the investor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG BẢO
05/01/2025 21:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 19 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Bình Lương, huyện Như Xuân has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects