Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Đông Phương Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.00%, Construction 90.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 37,864,322,195 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 37,766,011,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Đông Phương Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.00%, Construction 90.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 37,864,322,195 VND, in which the total winning value is: 37,766,011,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên.
- Winning bidder: E8 STUDIO TECHNOLOGY AND BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/01/2025 12:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to prepare for investment Project: Maintaining and repairing the radio station system of Dong Phuong Yen commune, Chuong My district of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên with 1 bidding package.
21/01/2025 12:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing costumes for People's Council deputies for the 2021-2026 term of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Khuất Thị Lưu
14/01/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Sewing costumes for commune People's Council deputies for the 2021-2026 term of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên with 1 bidding package.
09/01/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 4: Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents, LCNT Results Bidding Package No. 2 of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên.
04/12/2023 18:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consultancy on contractor selection for package No. 2 of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên.
04/12/2023 18:23
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên with the form Open bidding.
18/11/2023 12:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has posted the request Decision approving the contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and upgrading the temporary household waste collection point in Yen Kien village, Dong Phuong Yen commune of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên with 4 bidding package.
16/11/2023 10:21
Investor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the temporary household waste collection point in Yen Kien village, Dong Phuong Yen commune.
16/11/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên.
03/04/2023 22:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đông Phương Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: E8 STUDIO TECHNOLOGY AND BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/01/2025 12:04
UBND xã Đông Phương Yên publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to prepare for investment Project: Maintaining and repairing the radio station system of Dong Phuong Yen commune, Chuong My district with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2025 12:02
UBND xã Đông Phương Yên announced the results of the bid package Sewing costumes for People's Council deputies for the 2021-2026 term .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Khuất Thị Lưu
14/01/2025 09:19
UBND xã Đông Phương Yên publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Sewing costumes for commune People's Council deputies for the 2021-2026 term with 1 bidding package .
09/01/2025 14:48
UBND xã Đông Phương Yên announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 4: Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents, LCNT Results Bidding Package No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔ THỊ VÀ HẠ TẦNG HÀ NỘI
04/12/2023 18:26
UBND xã Đông Phương Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consultancy on contractor selection for package No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG KHANG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2023 18:23
UBND xã Đông Phương Yên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
28/11/2023 14:32
UBND xã Đông Phương Yên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction in the form Open bidding .
18/11/2023 12:02
UBND xã Đông Phương Yên publishes the plan Decision approving the contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and upgrading the temporary household waste collection point in Yen Kien village, Dong Phuong Yen commune with 4 bidding package .
16/11/2023 10:21
UBND xã Đông Phương Yên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AMT, \
03/04/2023 22:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên.
- Winning bidder: E8 STUDIO TECHNOLOGY AND BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/01/2025 12:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to prepare for investment Project: Maintaining and repairing the radio station system of Dong Phuong Yen commune, Chuong My district of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên with 1 bidding package.
21/01/2025 12:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing costumes for People's Council deputies for the 2021-2026 term of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Khuất Thị Lưu
14/01/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Sewing costumes for commune People's Council deputies for the 2021-2026 term of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên with 1 bidding package.
09/01/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 4: Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents, LCNT Results Bidding Package No. 2 of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên.
04/12/2023 18:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consultancy on contractor selection for package No. 2 of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên.
04/12/2023 18:23
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên with the form Open bidding.
18/11/2023 12:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has posted the request Decision approving the contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and upgrading the temporary household waste collection point in Yen Kien village, Dong Phuong Yen commune of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên with 4 bidding package.
16/11/2023 10:21
Investor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the temporary household waste collection point in Yen Kien village, Dong Phuong Yen commune.
16/11/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên.
03/04/2023 22:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 47 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Đông Phương Yên has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects