Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Hoằng Trạch as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,162,970,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,136,004,908 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Hoằng Trạch as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,162,970,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,136,004,908 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 : Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NĂM CHÂU
18/03/2025 14:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of works (including provision expenses) + project insurance of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch.
- Winning bidder: ARCHITECTURAL BUILDING AND CONSERVATION OF CULTURAL WORKS LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
05/03/2025 09:16
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03 : Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch with the form Open bidding.
04/03/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and Result of QLCNT of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 276 - THANH HÓA
28/02/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 : Bidding consultation, Bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch.
- Winning bidder: Thang Long Trade and Construction Consulting Co., Ltd
28/02/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has posted the request Solidifying Dong Tieu Canal, the section from Dong Dam Hoang Thanh Commune to Cai Cai Dua, University of HH.16 Hoang Trach Commune of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch with 6 bidding package.
28/02/2025 14:52
Investor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has posted an investment and development project Solidifying Dong Tieu Canal, the section from Dong Dam Hoang Thanh Commune to Cai Cai Dua, University of HH.16 Hoang Trach Commune.
28/02/2025 14:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of works (including provision expenses) + project insurance of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch with the form Competitive Offer.
17/02/2025 14:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating and embellishing Dinh Dong Lac relics, Hoang Trach commune, Hoang Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch with 6 bidding package.
14/02/2025 08:28
Investor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has posted an investment and development project Renovate and embellish Dinh Dong Lac relics, Hoang Trach commune, Hoang Hoa district.
14/02/2025 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hoằng Trạch announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 : Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NĂM CHÂU
18/03/2025 14:04
UBND xã Hoằng Trạch announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03 : Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
13/03/2025 16:23
UBND xã Hoằng Trạch announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction of works (including provision expenses) + project insurance .
- Winning bidder: ARCHITECTURAL BUILDING AND CONSERVATION OF CULTURAL WORKS LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
05/03/2025 09:16
UBND xã Hoằng Trạch publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03 : Construction work in the form Open bidding .
04/03/2025 15:22
UBND xã Hoằng Trạch announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and Result of QLCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 276 - THANH HÓA
28/02/2025 14:55
UBND xã Hoằng Trạch announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 : Bidding consultation, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Thang Long Trade and Construction Consulting Co., Ltd
28/02/2025 14:54
UBND xã Hoằng Trạch publishes the plan Solidifying Dong Tieu Canal, the section from Dong Dam Hoang Thanh Commune to Cai Cai Dua, University of HH.16 Hoang Trach Commune with 6 bidding package .
28/02/2025 14:52
UBND xã Hoằng Trạch announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction of works (including provision expenses) + project insurance with 1 participating contractors .
24/02/2025 16:11
UBND xã Hoằng Trạch publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of works (including provision expenses) + project insurance in the form Competitive Offer .
17/02/2025 14:32
UBND xã Hoằng Trạch publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating and embellishing Dinh Dong Lac relics, Hoang Trach commune, Hoang Hoa district with 6 bidding package .
14/02/2025 08:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 : Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NĂM CHÂU
18/03/2025 14:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of works (including provision expenses) + project insurance of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch.
- Winning bidder: ARCHITECTURAL BUILDING AND CONSERVATION OF CULTURAL WORKS LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
05/03/2025 09:16
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03 : Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch with the form Open bidding.
04/03/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and Result of QLCNT of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 276 - THANH HÓA
28/02/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 : Bidding consultation, Bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch.
- Winning bidder: Thang Long Trade and Construction Consulting Co., Ltd
28/02/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has posted the request Solidifying Dong Tieu Canal, the section from Dong Dam Hoang Thanh Commune to Cai Cai Dua, University of HH.16 Hoang Trach Commune of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch with 6 bidding package.
28/02/2025 14:52
Investor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has posted an investment and development project Solidifying Dong Tieu Canal, the section from Dong Dam Hoang Thanh Commune to Cai Cai Dua, University of HH.16 Hoang Trach Commune.
28/02/2025 14:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of works (including provision expenses) + project insurance of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch with the form Competitive Offer.
17/02/2025 14:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating and embellishing Dinh Dong Lac relics, Hoang Trach commune, Hoang Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch with 6 bidding package.
14/02/2025 08:28
Investor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has posted an investment and development project Renovate and embellish Dinh Dong Lac relics, Hoang Trach commune, Hoang Hoa district.
14/02/2025 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has posted 7 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Hoằng Trạch has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects