Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Nghĩa Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,820,969,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,497,131,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Nghĩa Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,820,969,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,497,131,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project construction supervision consulting of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT ANH
20/01/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 3: Project management consulting for project construction of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/01/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: All construction and equipment for the project of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG - PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH TTL
19/01/2025 15:07
Investor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh has posted an investment and development project Building a system of basic radio radio application of information technology - telecommunications of Nghia Minh commune, Nghia Dan district, Nghe An province.
13/01/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the request Building a basic radio station system applying information and telecommunications technology in Nghia Minh commune, Nghia Dan district, Nghe An province of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh with 3 bidding package.
13/01/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD ĐÔNG HIẾU
17/05/2023 16:54
Bid solicitor 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh with the form Competitive Offer.
30/03/2023 11:50
Bid solicitor 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh with the form Competitive Offer.
29/03/2023 10:50
Investor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the medical station in Nghia Minh commune, Nghia Dan district.
16/03/2023 14:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/09/2021 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Nghĩa Minh announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Project construction supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT ANH
20/01/2025 11:09
UBND xã Nghĩa Minh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 3: Project management consulting for project construction .
- Winning bidder: 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/01/2025 15:12
UBND xã Nghĩa Minh announced the results of the bid package Package 1: All construction and equipment for the project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG - PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH TTL
19/01/2025 15:07
UBND xã Nghĩa Minh publishes the plan Building a basic radio station system applying information and telecommunications technology in Nghia Minh commune, Nghia Dan district, Nghe An province with 3 bidding package .
13/01/2025 17:11
UBND xã Nghĩa Minh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
14/09/2021 16:31
UBND xã Nghĩa Minh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/09/2021 16:00
UBND xã Nghĩa Minh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 4 bidding package .
07/09/2021 15:11
UBND xã Nghĩa Minh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP kiến trúc và xây dựng Bảo An
27/07/2021 10:35
UBND xã Nghĩa Minh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction part with 1 participating contractors .
24/06/2021 09:02
UBND xã Nghĩa Minh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction part in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/06/2021 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project construction supervision consulting of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT ANH
20/01/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 3: Project management consulting for project construction of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/01/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: All construction and equipment for the project of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG - PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH TTL
19/01/2025 15:07
Investor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh has posted an investment and development project Building a system of basic radio radio application of information technology - telecommunications of Nghia Minh commune, Nghia Dan district, Nghe An province.
13/01/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh has posted the request Building a basic radio station system applying information and telecommunications technology in Nghia Minh commune, Nghia Dan district, Nghe An province of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh with 3 bidding package.
13/01/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD ĐÔNG HIẾU
17/05/2023 16:54
Bid solicitor 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh with the form Competitive Offer.
30/03/2023 11:50
Bid solicitor 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh with the form Competitive Offer.
29/03/2023 10:50
Investor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the medical station in Nghia Minh commune, Nghia Dan district.
16/03/2023 14:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/09/2021 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Nghĩa Minh has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Minh has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Nghĩa Minh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects