Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Tân Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,216,632,827 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,184,084,019 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Tân Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,216,632,827 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,184,084,019 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Tân Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VĨNH ĐỊNH
28/05/2025 16:36
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
20/05/2025 16:06
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 22:09
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
13/05/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Châu has posted the request Renovate and embellish the revolutionary historical monument of the tunnel of Thanh Hoa province in the period of 1965-1973, Tan Chau commune, Thieu Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Tân Châu with 4 bidding package.
12/05/2025 16:27
Investor UBND xã Tân Châu has posted an investment and development project Renovate and embellish the revolutionary historical monument of the tunnel command of Thanh Hoa province in the period of 1965-1973, Tan Chau commune, Thieu Hoa district.
12/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH
22/03/2025 10:56
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
17/02/2025 08:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Tân Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÚC LÂM
17/01/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and analyzing and evaluating E-bids of the investor UBND xã Tân Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẤU THẦU HỒNG PHÁT
17/01/2025 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Tân Châu announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VĨNH ĐỊNH
28/05/2025 16:36
UBND xã Tân Châu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
25/05/2025 16:20
UBND xã Tân Châu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
20/05/2025 16:06
UBND xã Tân Châu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
16/05/2025 22:09
UBND xã Tân Châu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
13/05/2025 14:48
UBND xã Tân Châu publishes the plan Renovate and embellish the revolutionary historical monument of the tunnel of Thanh Hoa province in the period of 1965-1973, Tan Chau commune, Thieu Hoa district with 4 bidding package .
12/05/2025 16:27
UBND xã Tân Châu announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH
22/03/2025 10:56
UBND xã Tân Châu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
24/02/2025 10:12
UBND xã Tân Châu publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
17/02/2025 08:49
UBND xã Tân Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÚC LÂM
17/01/2025 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VĨNH ĐỊNH
28/05/2025 16:36
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
20/05/2025 16:06
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 22:09
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
13/05/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Châu has posted the request Renovate and embellish the revolutionary historical monument of the tunnel of Thanh Hoa province in the period of 1965-1973, Tan Chau commune, Thieu Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Tân Châu with 4 bidding package.
12/05/2025 16:27
Investor UBND xã Tân Châu has posted an investment and development project Renovate and embellish the revolutionary historical monument of the tunnel command of Thanh Hoa province in the period of 1965-1973, Tan Chau commune, Thieu Hoa district.
12/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH
22/03/2025 10:56
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Châu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Tân Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
17/02/2025 08:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Tân Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÚC LÂM
17/01/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and analyzing and evaluating E-bids of the investor UBND xã Tân Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẤU THẦU HỒNG PHÁT
17/01/2025 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Tân Châu has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Châu has posted 10 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Châu has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Châu has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tân Châu has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Tân Châu has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects