Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,872,505,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,850,354,843 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,872,505,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,850,354,843 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN HOÀNG PHÁT
12/06/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN HOÀNG PHÁT
12/06/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHONG MINH
06/06/2025 22:22
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH
02/06/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH
02/06/2025 09:51
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
26/05/2025 16:00
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
20/05/2025 19:44
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
20/05/2025 19:44
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
22/04/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn giám sát và quản lý dự án xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai
21/04/2025 17:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN HOÀNG PHÁT
12/06/2025 16:52
UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN HOÀNG PHÁT
12/06/2025 16:25
UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHONG MINH
06/06/2025 22:22
UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH
02/06/2025 09:52
UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH
02/06/2025 09:51
UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
31/05/2025 10:07
UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
27/05/2025 09:32
UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
26/05/2025 16:00
UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
20/05/2025 19:44
UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
20/05/2025 19:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN HOÀNG PHÁT
12/06/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN HOÀNG PHÁT
12/06/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHONG MINH
06/06/2025 22:22
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH
02/06/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH
02/06/2025 09:51
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
26/05/2025 16:00
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
20/05/2025 19:44
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
20/05/2025 19:44
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
22/04/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn giám sát và quản lý dự án xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai
21/04/2025 17:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 45 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND XÃ THẲM DƯƠNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects