Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,274,666,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,232,487,054 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,274,666,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,232,487,054 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG
24/01/2025 14:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: HATANGXANH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/01/2025 14:08
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN with the form Competitive Offer.
10/01/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has posted the request Repairing Thanh Tan Commune Medical Station, Thach Thanh District of the investor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN with 3 bidding package.
10/01/2025 09:01
Investor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has posted an investment and development project Repair of Thanh Tan Commune Health Station, Thach Thanh District.
09/01/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM và Dịch vụ Thực Thảo
31/12/2024 10:36
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN with the form Competitive Offer.
23/12/2024 08:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has posted the request Procurement of cultural, artistic and sports facilities in Thanh Tan commune of the investor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN with 3 bidding package.
22/12/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and equipment of the investor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ PCCC THANH HOÁ
07/06/2024 08:44
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and installation of the investor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚC CHẤN HƯNG
02/01/2024 11:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG
24/01/2025 14:16
UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: HATANGXANH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/01/2025 14:08
UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
17/01/2025 11:16
UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
10/01/2025 14:50
UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN publishes the plan Repairing Thanh Tan Commune Medical Station, Thach Thanh District with 3 bidding package .
10/01/2025 09:01
UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM và Dịch vụ Thực Thảo
31/12/2024 10:36
UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2024 09:07
UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
23/12/2024 08:00
UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN publishes the plan Procurement of cultural, artistic and sports facilities in Thanh Tan commune with 3 bidding package .
22/12/2024 16:07
UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KHANG NGỌC, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TÂY THANH, CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ PCCC THANH HOÁ
07/06/2024 08:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGA HƯNG
24/01/2025 14:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: HATANGXANH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/01/2025 14:08
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN with the form Competitive Offer.
10/01/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has posted the request Repairing Thanh Tan Commune Medical Station, Thach Thanh District of the investor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN with 3 bidding package.
10/01/2025 09:01
Investor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has posted an investment and development project Repair of Thanh Tan Commune Health Station, Thach Thanh District.
09/01/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM và Dịch vụ Thực Thảo
31/12/2024 10:36
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN with the form Competitive Offer.
23/12/2024 08:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has posted the request Procurement of cultural, artistic and sports facilities in Thanh Tan commune of the investor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN with 3 bidding package.
22/12/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and equipment of the investor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ PCCC THANH HOÁ
07/06/2024 08:44
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and installation of the investor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚC CHẤN HƯNG
02/01/2024 11:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND XÃ THÀNH TÂN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects