Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Thuận Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,123,786,863 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,077,175,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Thuận Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,123,786,863 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,077,175,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Thuận Minh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thuận Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG ANH MINH
21/04/2025 15:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Thuận Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG ADB
21/04/2025 10:41
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận Minh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thuận Minh with the form Competitive Offer.
06/04/2025 19:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận Minh has posted the request Drainage ditch in Thuan Minh commune, Tho Xuan district of the investor UBND xã Thuận Minh with 4 bidding package.
04/04/2025 14:34
Investor UBND xã Thuận Minh has posted an investment and development project Drainage ditch in Thuan Minh commune, Tho Xuan district.
04/04/2025 14:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận Minh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Thuận Minh with the form Open bidding.
27/03/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận Minh has posted the request Restoring and embellishing Kim Luan temple relics in Thuan Minh commune, Tho Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor UBND xã Thuận Minh with 4 bidding package.
22/03/2025 11:25
Investor UBND xã Thuận Minh has posted an investment and development project Restoring and embellishing the relics of Kim Luan Temple, Thuan Minh Commune, Tho Xuan District, Thanh Hoa Province.
22/03/2025 11:11
Investor UBND xã Thuận Minh has posted an investment and development project Restoring and embellishing the relics of Kim Luan Temple, Thuan Minh Commune, Tho Xuan District, Thanh Hoa Province.
22/03/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor VAN TAN PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package
Number 01 of the investor UBND xã Thuận Minh.
- Winning bidder: ANDIMIX COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Thuận Minh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG ANH MINH
21/04/2025 15:31
UBND xã Thuận Minh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG ADB
21/04/2025 10:41
UBND xã Thuận Minh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
16/04/2025 16:11
UBND xã Thuận Minh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
07/04/2025 10:24
UBND xã Thuận Minh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
06/04/2025 19:28
UBND xã Thuận Minh publishes the plan Drainage ditch in Thuan Minh commune, Tho Xuan district with 4 bidding package .
04/04/2025 14:34
UBND xã Thuận Minh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form Open bidding .
27/03/2025 10:20
UBND xã Thuận Minh publishes the plan Restoring and embellishing Kim Luan temple relics in Thuan Minh commune, Tho Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province with 4 bidding package .
22/03/2025 11:25
UBND xã Thuận Minh announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH NGUYÊN CNN
20/11/2024 15:52
UBND xã Thuận Minh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Evaluation of Bidding Documents, QLCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG 668
20/11/2024 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thuận Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG ANH MINH
21/04/2025 15:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Thuận Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG ADB
21/04/2025 10:41
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận Minh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Thuận Minh with the form Competitive Offer.
06/04/2025 19:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận Minh has posted the request Drainage ditch in Thuan Minh commune, Tho Xuan district of the investor UBND xã Thuận Minh with 4 bidding package.
04/04/2025 14:34
Investor UBND xã Thuận Minh has posted an investment and development project Drainage ditch in Thuan Minh commune, Tho Xuan district.
04/04/2025 14:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận Minh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Thuận Minh with the form Open bidding.
27/03/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận Minh has posted the request Restoring and embellishing Kim Luan temple relics in Thuan Minh commune, Tho Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor UBND xã Thuận Minh with 4 bidding package.
22/03/2025 11:25
Investor UBND xã Thuận Minh has posted an investment and development project Restoring and embellishing the relics of Kim Luan Temple, Thuan Minh Commune, Tho Xuan District, Thanh Hoa Province.
22/03/2025 11:11
Investor UBND xã Thuận Minh has posted an investment and development project Restoring and embellishing the relics of Kim Luan Temple, Thuan Minh Commune, Tho Xuan District, Thanh Hoa Province.
22/03/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor VAN TAN PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package
Number 01 of the investor UBND xã Thuận Minh.
- Winning bidder: ANDIMIX COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Thuận Minh has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận Minh has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận Minh has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận Minh has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Thuận Minh has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Thuận Minh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects