Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 49 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 45 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 40,949,363,505 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 37,060,677,114 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 40,949,363,505 VND, in which the total winning value is: 37,060,677,114 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TOÀN HỒNG SƠN
24/06/2025 15:47
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG with the form Open bidding.
11/06/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has posted the request Renovate and embellish Phu Van relics, Tien Nong commune, Trieu Son district of the investor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG with 7 bidding package.
11/06/2025 06:21
Investor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has posted an investment and development project Renovate and embellish Phu Van relics, Tien Nong commune, Trieu Son district.
11/06/2025 06:06
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction works (including 4.3% of contingency costs, construction insurance costs) of the investor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG THÀNH 68
30/10/2024 08:31
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction works (including 4.3% of contingency costs, construction insurance costs) of the investor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG with the form Open bidding.
04/10/2024 11:34
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Tien Nong commune medical station, Trieu Son district, Thanh Hoa province - Category: Upgrading and renovating workhouses and auxiliary items of the investor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG with 6 bidding package.
26/09/2024 14:18
Investor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has posted an investment and development project Tien Nong commune medical station, Trieu Son district, Thanh Hoa province - Category: Upgrading and renovating working houses and auxiliary items.
25/09/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work (Including equipment costs and contingency costs) of the investor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THỦY LỢI VÀ SẢN XUẤT VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC HUY
23/12/2022 20:23
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work (including contingency costs) of the investor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG with the form Open bidding.
12/12/2022 21:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TOÀN HỒNG SƠN
24/06/2025 15:47
UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
20/06/2025 15:12
UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
11/06/2025 16:05
UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG publishes the plan Renovate and embellish Phu Van relics, Tien Nong commune, Trieu Son district with 7 bidding package .
11/06/2025 06:21
UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction works (including 4.3% of contingency costs, construction insurance costs) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG THÀNH 68
30/10/2024 08:31
UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction works (including 4.3% of contingency costs, construction insurance costs) with 1 participating contractors .
14/10/2024 10:41
UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction works (including 4.3% of contingency costs, construction insurance costs) in the form Open bidding .
04/10/2024 11:34
UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Tien Nong commune medical station, Trieu Son district, Thanh Hoa province - Category: Upgrading and renovating workhouses and auxiliary items with 6 bidding package .
26/09/2024 14:18
UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction work (Including equipment costs and contingency costs) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THỦY LỢI VÀ SẢN XUẤT VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC HUY
23/12/2022 20:23
UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work (including contingency costs) with 1 participating contractors .
23/12/2022 20:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TOÀN HỒNG SƠN
24/06/2025 15:47
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG with the form Open bidding.
11/06/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has posted the request Renovate and embellish Phu Van relics, Tien Nong commune, Trieu Son district of the investor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG with 7 bidding package.
11/06/2025 06:21
Investor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has posted an investment and development project Renovate and embellish Phu Van relics, Tien Nong commune, Trieu Son district.
11/06/2025 06:06
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction works (including 4.3% of contingency costs, construction insurance costs) of the investor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG THÀNH 68
30/10/2024 08:31
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction works (including 4.3% of contingency costs, construction insurance costs) of the investor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG with the form Open bidding.
04/10/2024 11:34
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Tien Nong commune medical station, Trieu Son district, Thanh Hoa province - Category: Upgrading and renovating workhouses and auxiliary items of the investor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG with 6 bidding package.
26/09/2024 14:18
Investor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has posted an investment and development project Tien Nong commune medical station, Trieu Son district, Thanh Hoa province - Category: Upgrading and renovating working houses and auxiliary items.
25/09/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work (Including equipment costs and contingency costs) of the investor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THỦY LỢI VÀ SẢN XUẤT VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC HUY
23/12/2022 20:23
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work (including contingency costs) of the investor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG with the form Open bidding.
12/12/2022 21:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 63 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has posted 15 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND XÃ TIẾN NÔNG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects