Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Tiên Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 19 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,025,312,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,902,326,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Tiên Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,025,312,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,902,326,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Tiên Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 19 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 14 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ 838 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase 3B beef breed cows and mixed feed of the investor UBND xã Tiên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BẮC GIANG
19/12/2024 15:45
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ 838 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase 3B beef breed cows and mixed feed of the investor UBND xã Tiên Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 16:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tiên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting on appraisal of E-Dossier and LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Tiên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
28/11/2024 17:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tiên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consulting for E-Billing, Evaluation of E- Bid of the investor UBND xã Tiên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ 838
28/11/2024 17:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tiên Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages to implement the Project to support community production development: 3B beef cattle raising project in Tien Son commune (Funding source belongs to Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods and developing poverty reduction model (National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024) of the investor UBND xã Tiên Sơn with 3 bidding package.
26/11/2024 15:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tiên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Tiên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: KHÔNG
27/09/2024 16:33
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tiên Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Tiên Sơn with the form Open bidding.
06/09/2024 09:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tiên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Tiên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED
06/09/2024 09:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tiên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Tiên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED
06/09/2024 09:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tiên Sơn has posted the request Renovating parking lots and community shopping spots in Tien Son commune, Viet Yen town of the investor UBND xã Tiên Sơn with 5 bidding package.
06/09/2024 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Tiên Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting on appraisal of E-Dossier and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
28/11/2024 17:51
UBND xã Tiên Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Consulting for E-Billing, Evaluation of E- Bid .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ 838
28/11/2024 17:49
UBND xã Tiên Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages to implement the Project to support community production development: 3B beef cattle raising project in Tien Son commune (Funding source belongs to Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods and developing poverty reduction model (National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024) with 3 bidding package .
26/11/2024 15:31
UBND xã Tiên Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: KHÔNG
27/09/2024 16:33
UBND xã Tiên Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works with 1 participating contractors .
16/09/2024 08:42
UBND xã Tiên Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works in the form Open bidding .
06/09/2024 09:59
UBND xã Tiên Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED
06/09/2024 09:23
UBND xã Tiên Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED
06/09/2024 09:21
UBND xã Tiên Sơn publishes the plan Renovating parking lots and community shopping spots in Tien Son commune, Viet Yen town with 5 bidding package .
06/09/2024 09:17
UBND xã Tiên Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT ĐĂNG
29/07/2024 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ 838 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase 3B beef breed cows and mixed feed of the investor UBND xã Tiên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BẮC GIANG
19/12/2024 15:45
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ 838 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase 3B beef breed cows and mixed feed of the investor UBND xã Tiên Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 16:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tiên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting on appraisal of E-Dossier and LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Tiên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
28/11/2024 17:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tiên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consulting for E-Billing, Evaluation of E- Bid of the investor UBND xã Tiên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ 838
28/11/2024 17:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tiên Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages to implement the Project to support community production development: 3B beef cattle raising project in Tien Son commune (Funding source belongs to Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods and developing poverty reduction model (National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024) of the investor UBND xã Tiên Sơn with 3 bidding package.
26/11/2024 15:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tiên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Tiên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: KHÔNG
27/09/2024 16:33
Bid solicitor UBND xã Tiên Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Tiên Sơn with the form Open bidding.
06/09/2024 09:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tiên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Tiên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED
06/09/2024 09:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tiên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Tiên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DANG BICH COMPANY LIMITED
06/09/2024 09:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tiên Sơn has posted the request Renovating parking lots and community shopping spots in Tien Son commune, Viet Yen town of the investor UBND xã Tiên Sơn with 5 bidding package.
06/09/2024 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Tiên Sơn has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tiên Sơn has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tiên Sơn has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 19 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tiên Sơn has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tiên Sơn has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Tiên Sơn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects