Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 80 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 58 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 57 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 88,314,188,973 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 88,138,683,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 88,314,188,973 VND, in which the total winning value is: 88,138,683,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG SƠN 888
26/08/2026 17:09
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh publishes the plan Relocation and rerouting of railway signal lines to serve the GPMB (Agricultural Production Support Program) in Zone 3, Nong Cong (Phase 2), through the commune of Tuong Linh. with 3 bidding package .
26/08/2026 17:04
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting for examination of BCKTKT .
- Winning bidder: Center of Construction Quality inspection Thanh Hoa
17/08/2026 16:45
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh publishes the plan Relocation and rerouting of railway signaling lines to serve the Go Dau My Tho project.
Phase 3, Nong Cong (Phase 2) through the Tay Linh commune. with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2026 16:39
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh publishes the plan Approve the project contractor selection plan: Regular repair and maintenance of commune roads in 2026; Category: Route NC-04 with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 15:47
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Construction of classrooms and auxiliary items for Secondary School
Tuong Son, Tuong Linh commune, Thanh Hoa province. with 3 bidding package .
10/07/2026 10:41
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG ĐÀ THĂNG LONG
07/07/2026 17:29
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THỦY LỢI ĐỨC HUY
07/07/2026 17:25
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh publishes the plan 647/QD-UBND Regarding approving the contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and repairing the Tuong Son commune office (old) into the workplace of the Commune Military Command and Commune Police. with 3 bidding package .
03/07/2026 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder:
07/10/2025 16:43
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Contract No. 03: Construction of the facility + equipment and project insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐTTM - XD MAI ANH
29/10/2024 14:37
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work + equipment and project insurance with 2 participating contractors .
12/10/2024 15:01
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Tuong Linh Commune Secondary School, Nong Cong District. Category: Construction of office building and auxiliary items with 6 bidding package .
02/10/2024 14:20
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work + equipment and project insurance in the form Open bidding .
02/10/2024 09:53
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Tuong Linh Commune Secondary School, Nong Cong District. Category: Construction of office building and auxiliary items with 6 bidding package .
02/10/2024 09:00
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction of works + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐTTM - XD MAI ANH
27/08/2024 08:45
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of works + equipment with 1 participating contractors .
05/08/2024 09:05
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of works + equipment in the form Open bidding .
27/07/2024 08:22
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading secondary school in Tuong Linh commune, Nong Cong district. Category: Renovating classroom buildings and completing campus yard construction with 5 bidding package .
26/07/2024 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG SƠN 888
26/08/2026 17:09
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh publishes the plan Relocation and rerouting of railway signal lines to serve the GPMB (Agricultural Production Support Program) in Zone 3, Nong Cong (Phase 2), through the commune of Tuong Linh. with 3 bidding package .
26/08/2026 17:04
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting for examination of BCKTKT .
- Winning bidder: Center of Construction Quality inspection Thanh Hoa
17/08/2026 16:45
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh publishes the plan Relocation and rerouting of railway signaling lines to serve the Go Dau My Tho project.
Phase 3, Nong Cong (Phase 2) through the Tay Linh commune. with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2026 16:39
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh publishes the plan Approve the project contractor selection plan: Regular repair and maintenance of commune roads in 2026; Category: Route NC-04 with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 15:47
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Construction of classrooms and auxiliary items for Secondary School
Tuong Son, Tuong Linh commune, Thanh Hoa province. with 3 bidding package .
10/07/2026 10:41
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG ĐÀ THĂNG LONG
07/07/2026 17:29
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THỦY LỢI ĐỨC HUY
07/07/2026 17:25
UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh publishes the plan 647/QD-UBND Regarding approving the contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and repairing the Tuong Son commune office (old) into the workplace of the Commune Military Command and Commune Police. with 3 bidding package .
03/07/2026 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh has posted 21 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 80 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh has posted 17 Tender Notices in 17 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh has a relationship with 25 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Tượng Lĩnh has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects