Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Yên Khương as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 87.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,370,252,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,345,215,230 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Yên Khương as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 87.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,370,252,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,345,215,230 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Yên Khương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 24 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
UBND xã Yên Khương publishes the plan RESOLUTION: Approving the plan for selecting a contractor for the preliminary investment phase of the Na Tra Ban Yen Binh irrigation dam project (a 30-meter long dam and a 200-meter canal to irrigate approximately 1.5 hectares) in Yen Khương commune. with 4 bidding package .
27/08/2026 08:53
UBND xã Yên Khương publishes the plan RESOLUTION: Approving the plan for selecting a contractor for the survey and preparation of a 1/500 scale master plan for the resettlement project: Xuan Hang resettlement area, Yen Khương commune, Thanh Hoa province. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 08:50
UBND xã Yên Khương publishes the plan Rural road from Ban Giang village (from National Highway 16 to the Cultural Center), Yen Khuong commune, Thanh Hoa province. with 4 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:29
Investor UBND xã Yên Khương has posted an investment and development project Rural road from Ban Giang village (from National Highway 16 to the Cultural Center), Yen Khuong commune, Thanh Hoa province..
20/08/2026 14:14
UBND xã Yên Khương publishes the plan RESOLUTION: Approving the plan for selecting a contractor for the preliminary investment phase of the project: Repair and upgrade of the Na Quan dam and canal in Giang village, Yen Khuong commune, Thanh Hoa province. with 3 bidding package .
20/08/2026 11:28
UBND xã Yên Khương publishes the plan RESOLUTION: Approving the plan for selecting a contractor for the preliminary investment phase of the project: Repairing the Yen Stream embankment in Chieng Nu village, Yen Khuang commune. with 3 bidding package .
20/08/2026 10:53
UBND xã Yên Khương announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 01: Consulting for site survey and preparation of a feasibility study for the project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG TÂN BÌNH
14/08/2026 13:58
UBND xã Yên Khương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: survey work supervision costs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tùng Linh.TLN
14/08/2026 13:54
UBND xã Yên Khương announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 03: Cost of Technical Inspection .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tùng Linh.TLN
14/08/2026 13:50
UBND xã Yên Khương announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 01: Cost for site survey and preparation of a feasibility study for the project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XDTM HƯNG LONG
10/08/2026 16:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Yên Khương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 - Construction supervision consultant for construction works: Yen Khuong Kindergarten, Yen Khuong Commune, Lang Chanh District, Thanh Hoa Province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHONG SƠN
28/09/2025 10:25
UBND xã Yên Khương announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: XUAN PHUC URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/05/2025 16:16
UBND xã Yên Khương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction of works (including construction insurance and provision expenses) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NĂM CHÂU
09/05/2025 14:57
UBND xã Yên Khương publishes the plan Shopping equipment for cultural, arts and sports activities at the cultural house of Yen Khuong village, Lang Chanh district with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 17:28
UBND xã Yên Khương announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of works (including construction insurance and provision expenses) with 1 participating contractors .
05/05/2025 11:39
UBND xã Yên Khương publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of works (including construction insurance and provision expenses) in the form Open bidding .
25/04/2025 16:40
UBND xã Yên Khương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and Result of QLCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 276 - THANH HÓA
25/04/2025 13:42
UBND xã Yên Khương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 : Bidding consultation, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Thang Long Trade and Construction Consulting Co., Ltd
25/04/2025 13:40
UBND xã Yên Khương publishes the plan Investing in building rural roads in Chieng Nua village, Tu Chieng village, Yen Khuong commune, Lang Chanh district, Thanh Hoa province with 5 bidding package .
25/04/2025 13:38
UBND xã Yên Khương announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction (including insurance) with 1 participating contractors .
13/11/2024 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Yên Khương publishes the plan RESOLUTION: Approving the plan for selecting a contractor for the preliminary investment phase of the Na Tra Ban Yen Binh irrigation dam project (a 30-meter long dam and a 200-meter canal to irrigate approximately 1.5 hectares) in Yen Khương commune. with 4 bidding package .
27/08/2026 08:53
UBND xã Yên Khương publishes the plan RESOLUTION: Approving the plan for selecting a contractor for the survey and preparation of a 1/500 scale master plan for the resettlement project: Xuan Hang resettlement area, Yen Khương commune, Thanh Hoa province. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 08:50
UBND xã Yên Khương publishes the plan Rural road from Ban Giang village (from National Highway 16 to the Cultural Center), Yen Khuong commune, Thanh Hoa province. with 4 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:29
Investor UBND xã Yên Khương has posted an investment and development project Rural road from Ban Giang village (from National Highway 16 to the Cultural Center), Yen Khuong commune, Thanh Hoa province..
20/08/2026 14:14
UBND xã Yên Khương publishes the plan RESOLUTION: Approving the plan for selecting a contractor for the preliminary investment phase of the project: Repair and upgrade of the Na Quan dam and canal in Giang village, Yen Khuong commune, Thanh Hoa province. with 3 bidding package .
20/08/2026 11:28
UBND xã Yên Khương publishes the plan RESOLUTION: Approving the plan for selecting a contractor for the preliminary investment phase of the project: Repairing the Yen Stream embankment in Chieng Nu village, Yen Khuang commune. with 3 bidding package .
20/08/2026 10:53
UBND xã Yên Khương announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 01: Consulting for site survey and preparation of a feasibility study for the project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG TÂN BÌNH
14/08/2026 13:58
UBND xã Yên Khương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: survey work supervision costs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tùng Linh.TLN
14/08/2026 13:54
UBND xã Yên Khương announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 03: Cost of Technical Inspection .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tùng Linh.TLN
14/08/2026 13:50
UBND xã Yên Khương announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 01: Cost for site survey and preparation of a feasibility study for the project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XDTM HƯNG LONG
10/08/2026 16:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Yên Khương has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Khương has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Khương has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Khương has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Yên Khương has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Yên Khương has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects