Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 85 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 63 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 58 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 23.53%, Construction 47.06%, Consultancy 29.41%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 113,031,322,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 112,912,650,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 23.53%, Construction 47.06%, Consulting 29.41%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 113,031,322,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 112,912,650,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 12 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Cost of making Economic - Technical Report of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang.
- Winning bidder: NGOC KHANH TRASPORTATION & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/03/2025 10:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Survey expenses, serving economic and technical reports on construction investment in bidding No. 01: Survey expenses, serving economic and technical reports on construction investment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang.
- Winning bidder: DONG A JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/03/2025 10:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Examination of construction drawing design and construction cost estimates of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang.
- Winning bidder: HONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSUNLTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/03/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the investment preparation packages of the component project: renovating and upgrading the lighting system of the Panh Xuyen residential area, tickets, cuttings and improving and upgrading the Bang Cay Bridge, Ninh Giang Town, Ninh Giang District, Hai Duong Province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang with 4 bidding package.
28/02/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 01: Consulting costs for establishing the Urban Development Program of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nghiên cứu phát triển hạ tầng kỹ thuật
24/02/2025 14:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang.
- Winning bidder: 569 INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/02/2025 09:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Cost of Bid preparation and Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang.
- Winning bidder: Hai duong traffic design conulting joint stock company
20/02/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has posted the request Approving the plan for project contractor selection: Urban development program of Ninh Giang town expansion, Ninh Giang district until 2030 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang with 2 bidding package.
18/02/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has posted the request Approving the project contractor selection plan: Regulation on urban architectural management (expanded Ninh Giang town), Ninh Giang district, Hai Duong province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang with 3 bidding package.
18/02/2025 09:06
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has posted an investment and development project Urban development program of Ninh Giang town expanded, Ninh Giang district to 2030.
17/02/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Cost of making Economic - Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: NGOC KHANH TRASPORTATION & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/03/2025 10:09
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Survey expenses, serving economic and technical reports on construction investment in bidding No. 01: Survey expenses, serving economic and technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: DONG A JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/03/2025 10:06
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Examination of construction drawing design and construction cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: HONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSUNLTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/03/2025 10:03
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the investment preparation packages of the component project: renovating and upgrading the lighting system of the Panh Xuyen residential area, tickets, cuttings and improving and upgrading the Bang Cay Bridge, Ninh Giang Town, Ninh Giang District, Hai Duong Province with 4 bidding package .
28/02/2025 10:14
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 01: Consulting costs for establishing the Urban Development Program .
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE FOR ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNING, URBAN AND RURAL INFRASTRUCTURE, Trung tâm Nghiên cứu phát triển hạ tầng kỹ thuật
24/02/2025 14:20
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: 569 INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/02/2025 09:44
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Cost of Bid preparation and Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Hai duong traffic design conulting joint stock company
20/02/2025 09:41
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang publishes the plan Approving the plan for project contractor selection: Urban development program of Ninh Giang town expansion, Ninh Giang district until 2030 with 2 bidding package .
18/02/2025 09:15
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang publishes the plan Approving the project contractor selection plan: Regulation on urban architectural management (expanded Ninh Giang town), Ninh Giang district, Hai Duong province with 3 bidding package .
18/02/2025 09:06
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang announced the results of the bidding package Supplying rice varieties MD1-ND for planting in 2020 with 1 participating contractors .
04/11/2020 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Cost of making Economic - Technical Report of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang.
- Winning bidder: NGOC KHANH TRASPORTATION & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/03/2025 10:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Survey expenses, serving economic and technical reports on construction investment in bidding No. 01: Survey expenses, serving economic and technical reports on construction investment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang.
- Winning bidder: DONG A JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/03/2025 10:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Examination of construction drawing design and construction cost estimates of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang.
- Winning bidder: HONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSUNLTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/03/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the investment preparation packages of the component project: renovating and upgrading the lighting system of the Panh Xuyen residential area, tickets, cuttings and improving and upgrading the Bang Cay Bridge, Ninh Giang Town, Ninh Giang District, Hai Duong Province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang with 4 bidding package.
28/02/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 01: Consulting costs for establishing the Urban Development Program of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nghiên cứu phát triển hạ tầng kỹ thuật
24/02/2025 14:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang.
- Winning bidder: 569 INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/02/2025 09:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Cost of Bid preparation and Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang.
- Winning bidder: Hai duong traffic design conulting joint stock company
20/02/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has posted the request Approving the plan for project contractor selection: Urban development program of Ninh Giang town expansion, Ninh Giang district until 2030 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang with 2 bidding package.
18/02/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has posted the request Approving the project contractor selection plan: Regulation on urban architectural management (expanded Ninh Giang town), Ninh Giang district, Hai Duong province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang with 3 bidding package.
18/02/2025 09:06
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has posted an investment and development project Urban development program of Ninh Giang town expanded, Ninh Giang district to 2030.
17/02/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 85 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has posted 17 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 12 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Ninh Giang has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects