Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 50 contractor.
- Announced 35 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 149 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 40 packages (with 44 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 61 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 114 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 114 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 6.82%, Construction 70.45%, Consultancy 22.73%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 252,772,734,028 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 249,552,121,509 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 50 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 6.82%, Construction 70.45%, Consulting 22.73%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 252,772,734,028 VND, in which the total winning value is: 249,552,121,509 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm are as follows:
- Is the investor of 35 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 31 contractor selection plans, of which 30 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 45 Tender Notices, of which 44 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN, ĐẦU TƯ, XÂY DỰNG TIẾN LỢI VĨNH PHÚC
12/06/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + Equipment (including provision expenses) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm.
- Winning bidder: AN THIEN LOC COMMERCE COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 08:03
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm with the form Open bidding.
29/05/2025 16:28
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment (Including contingency costs) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm with the form Open bidding.
28/05/2025 08:20
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment (Including contingency costs) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm with the form Open bidding.
21/05/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has posted the request Project LCNT plan: Renovating and upgrading roads, drainage ditches of Dong Nghia TDP, Dong Nhan, Dong Phu, Dong Cuong, Dong Thinh and Dong Hoa, Dong Tam Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm with 6 bidding package.
19/05/2025 17:18
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the road surface and drainage ditches of Dong Nghia, Dong Nhan, Dong Phu, Dong Cuong, Dong Thinh and Dong Hoa, Dong Tam Ward.
19/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THANH PHÚ
12/05/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of documents, LCNT . results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm.
- Winning bidder: HUNG BINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/05/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has posted the request New building 3 -storey classroom 9 -storey room of Dong Tam Secondary School, Dong Tam Ward, Vinh Yen City of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm with 6 bidding package.
12/05/2025 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN, ĐẦU TƯ, XÂY DỰNG TIẾN LỢI VĨNH PHÚC
12/06/2025 15:41
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm announced the results of the bid package Construction + Equipment (including provision expenses) .
- Winning bidder: AN THIEN LOC COMMERCE COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 08:03
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
07/06/2025 17:45
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm announced the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment (Including contingency costs) with 1 participating contractors .
03/06/2025 16:16
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
29/05/2025 16:28
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm publishes Tender Notice Construction + equipment (Including contingency costs) in the form Open bidding .
28/05/2025 08:20
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm publishes Tender Notice Construction + equipment (Including contingency costs) in the form Open bidding .
21/05/2025 16:40
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm publishes the plan Project LCNT plan: Renovating and upgrading roads, drainage ditches of Dong Nghia TDP, Dong Nhan, Dong Phu, Dong Cuong, Dong Thinh and Dong Hoa, Dong Tam Ward with 6 bidding package .
19/05/2025 17:18
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THANH PHÚ
12/05/2025 15:23
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of documents, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: HUNG BINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/05/2025 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN, ĐẦU TƯ, XÂY DỰNG TIẾN LỢI VĨNH PHÚC
12/06/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + Equipment (including provision expenses) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm.
- Winning bidder: AN THIEN LOC COMMERCE COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 08:03
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm with the form Open bidding.
29/05/2025 16:28
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment (Including contingency costs) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm with the form Open bidding.
28/05/2025 08:20
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment (Including contingency costs) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm with the form Open bidding.
21/05/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has posted the request Project LCNT plan: Renovating and upgrading roads, drainage ditches of Dong Nghia TDP, Dong Nhan, Dong Phu, Dong Cuong, Dong Thinh and Dong Hoa, Dong Tam Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm with 6 bidding package.
19/05/2025 17:18
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the road surface and drainage ditches of Dong Nghia, Dong Nhan, Dong Phu, Dong Cuong, Dong Thinh and Dong Hoa, Dong Tam Ward.
19/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THANH PHÚ
12/05/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of documents, LCNT . results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm.
- Winning bidder: HUNG BINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/05/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has posted the request New building 3 -storey classroom 9 -storey room of Dong Tam Secondary School, Dong Tam Ward, Vinh Yen City of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm with 6 bidding package.
12/05/2025 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has posted 32 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 149 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has posted 44 Tender Notices in 40 bidding packages. Among these, 44 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has posted 61 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 61 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has a relationship with 50 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has a relationship with 71 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Đồng Tâm has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects