Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,341,740,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,269,371,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,341,740,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,269,371,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.67%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ HÙNG NHI
24/06/2025 11:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long.
- Winning bidder: GREEN ARCHITECTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
19/06/2025 16:42
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long.
- Winning bidder: TL CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 16:40
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted Tender Notice Package 04: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long with the form Competitive Offer.
13/06/2025 16:49
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Consulting on making bidding doctors, analysis and evaluation of Bids and Installation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
13/06/2025 13:50
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long has posted the request Upgrade and invest in exhausted drainage system 34 security of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long with 4 bidding package.
13/06/2025 11:47
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and invest in exhausted drainage system 34 security.
13/06/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Thua Thien Hue No1 Construction Consultants Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: All construction and teaching equipment parts of the project of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NGỌC TÂY
28/03/2025 09:42
Bid solicitor Thua Thien Hue No1 Construction Consultants Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: All construction and teaching equipment parts of the project of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long with the form Open bidding.
25/02/2025 11:00
Bid solicitor Thua Thien Hue No1 Construction Consultants Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Package 06: The entire construction and teaching equipment of the project of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long with the form Open bidding.
21/02/2025 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: GREEN ARCHITECTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
19/06/2025 16:42
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: TL CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 16:40
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Consulting on making bidding doctors, analysis and evaluation of Bids and Installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
13/06/2025 13:50
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long publishes the plan Upgrade and invest in exhausted drainage system 34 security with 4 bidding package .
13/06/2025 11:47
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long publishes the plan Plan to select contractor to build project: Huong Long Primary School - Category: Classroom block, function room and kitchen with 7 bidding package .
19/09/2024 15:35
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long publishes the plan Upgrading the smart radio system in Huong Long ward with 3 bidding package .
27/08/2024 21:01
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 07: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
07/06/2024 15:35
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
07/06/2024 15:32
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: GREEN ARCHITECTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
07/06/2024 15:29
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long announced the results of the bid package Package 04: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Y LINH MECHANICAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/06/2024 11:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ HÙNG NHI
24/06/2025 11:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long.
- Winning bidder: GREEN ARCHITECTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
19/06/2025 16:42
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long.
- Winning bidder: TL CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 16:40
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted Tender Notice Package 04: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long with the form Competitive Offer.
13/06/2025 16:49
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Consulting on making bidding doctors, analysis and evaluation of Bids and Installation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
13/06/2025 13:50
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long has posted the request Upgrade and invest in exhausted drainage system 34 security of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long with 4 bidding package.
13/06/2025 11:47
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and invest in exhausted drainage system 34 security.
13/06/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Thua Thien Hue No1 Construction Consultants Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: All construction and teaching equipment parts of the project of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NGỌC TÂY
28/03/2025 09:42
Bid solicitor Thua Thien Hue No1 Construction Consultants Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: All construction and teaching equipment parts of the project of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long with the form Open bidding.
25/02/2025 11:00
Bid solicitor Thua Thien Hue No1 Construction Consultants Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Package 06: The entire construction and teaching equipment of the project of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long with the form Open bidding.
21/02/2025 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Hương Long has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects