Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 50 contractor.
- Announced 38 investment development project, of which 5 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 105 contractor selection plans with a total of 299 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 34 packages (with 39 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 68 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 243 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 242 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 92.31%, Consultancy 7.69%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 150,701,648,107 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 150,119,074,868 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 50 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 92.31%, Consulting 7.69%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 150,701,648,107 VND, in which the total winning value is: 150,119,074,868 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 38 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 39 contractor selection plans, of which 39 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 26 Tender Notices, of which 26 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost + equipment of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XD HOÀNG LONG
28/04/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has posted the request Newly built drainage ditch in the North of Hong Hoa Thai Cooperative, Block 13, Nghi Phu Ward (from Mrs. Man's house to Truong Van Linh ditch) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ with 3 bidding package.
23/04/2025 17:12
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction part of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: BND CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY
23/04/2025 10:17
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction part of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ with the form Open bidding.
08/04/2025 14:40
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost + equipment of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ with the form Open bidding.
04/04/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has posted the request Renovating and upgrading roads Group 3 lane 6, Group 5, lane 8, Mai Lao Bang Street, Block 9, Nghi Phu Ward of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ with 5 bidding package.
02/04/2025 11:00
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading roads Group 3 lane 6, Group 5, lane 8, Mai Lao Bang Street, Block 9, Nghi Phu Ward.
02/04/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has posted the request Cultural House of Block 10, Nghi Phu Ward of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ with 5 bidding package.
26/03/2025 17:05
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has posted an investment and development project Cultural House of Block 10, Nghi Phu Ward.
26/03/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of economic and technical reports of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/03/2025 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction cost + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XD HOÀNG LONG
28/04/2025 17:13
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ publishes the plan Newly built drainage ditch in the North of Hong Hoa Thai Cooperative, Block 13, Nghi Phu Ward (from Mrs. Man's house to Truong Van Linh ditch) with 3 bidding package .
23/04/2025 17:12
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ANH TÀI NA, BND CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY
23/04/2025 10:17
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction part with 1 participating contractors .
17/04/2025 10:12
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost + equipment with 2 participating contractors .
13/04/2025 10:10
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction part in the form Open bidding .
08/04/2025 14:40
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost + equipment in the form Open bidding .
04/04/2025 09:08
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading roads Group 3 lane 6, Group 5, lane 8, Mai Lao Bang Street, Block 9, Nghi Phu Ward with 5 bidding package .
02/04/2025 11:00
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ publishes the plan Cultural House of Block 10, Nghi Phu Ward with 5 bidding package .
26/03/2025 17:05
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/03/2025 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost + equipment of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XD HOÀNG LONG
28/04/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has posted the request Newly built drainage ditch in the North of Hong Hoa Thai Cooperative, Block 13, Nghi Phu Ward (from Mrs. Man's house to Truong Van Linh ditch) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ with 3 bidding package.
23/04/2025 17:12
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction part of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: BND CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY
23/04/2025 10:17
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction part of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ with the form Open bidding.
08/04/2025 14:40
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost + equipment of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ with the form Open bidding.
04/04/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has posted the request Renovating and upgrading roads Group 3 lane 6, Group 5, lane 8, Mai Lao Bang Street, Block 9, Nghi Phu Ward of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ with 5 bidding package.
02/04/2025 11:00
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading roads Group 3 lane 6, Group 5, lane 8, Mai Lao Bang Street, Block 9, Nghi Phu Ward.
02/04/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has posted the request Cultural House of Block 10, Nghi Phu Ward of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ with 5 bidding package.
26/03/2025 17:05
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has posted an investment and development project Cultural House of Block 10, Nghi Phu Ward.
26/03/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of economic and technical reports of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/03/2025 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has posted 105 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 299 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has posted 39 Tender Notices in 34 bidding packages. Among these, 26 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 13 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has posted 68 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 68 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 35 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has a relationship with 50 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has a relationship with 37 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG NGHI PHÚ has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects